Streličarski Savez Srbije
Kontakt
Prijava
Evidencije
Takmičari
Klubovi
Statistika
Bodovanje - Portal
Turniri
Kalendar takmičenja
Organizacija i prijava
Kandidatura za organizaciju
Izveštaji
Rekordi
Rang lista
Target
Field
3D
Savez
Članovi Saveza
Dokumentacija
Takmičari
Klubovi
Loading...
Rang lista takmičara FIELD
Sezona
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2011
1985-2011
Klub
-----
AC Issy les Moulineaux - FR
AC Sigittarius - AT
Archers de Rennes - FR
Archers Riomois - FR
Arcieri del Titano - SNM
BC Union Graz - AT
BC Wildon - AT
Blankenfelder BS - GER
Blue Arrows - SLK
Brignais - FR
BSK
BSU Grossklein - AT
CDA du Park - FR
Cyprus - CYP
Eleven Világ ÍE - HU
Grebengradski streličari - HR
Hajdú IC - HU
Hungary
Kastelydombi SE - HU
Kerecsen ÍE - HU
Kistokaji SE - HU
LD Šentlok - SLO
Les archers de Compiègne - FR
Limassol AC - CYP
LK Ankaran - SLO
LK Budanje - SLO
LK DLL-Potens - SLO
LK Kamnik - SLO
LK Lendava - SLO
LK Paradoks - SLO
LKS Łucznik - POL
LK Turjak - SLO
LukostrelecBB - SLK
Lytchett AC - GB
LZ Slovakia - SLK
Malév SC - HU
Mátrai Farkasok HÍE - HU
Meseijaszok - HU
Mesteríjász Kft - HU
MSK Kežmarok - SLK
NSK
OMSK Trakiec - BG
Oplenačko SU
Paksi Celőke ÍS - HU
Phoenix Archery - BG
PSK Veteran
PSK Zagreb - HR
Red Arrows - SLK
Scarbantia IS - HU
SC Dinamiks - BG
SC Gabarit - BG
SC Robin Hood - BG
SD Arcus
ŠD VLR Vilijem - SLO
SK Arena No1
SK Artemis
SK Bačer
SK Bečej
SK Carska strela
SK Castle Archery
SK Cekin - HR
SK DIF
SK Djambo 2006 - BG
SK Elite Archery
SK Jupiter
SK Kalemegdan
SK Kentaur
SK Knez Lazar
SK Košutnjak
SK Master Arrow
SK Meta 013
SK Munja
SK Naissus 2003
SK Niš
SK NS2002
SK Odisej
SK OSI Oko sokolovo
SK OSI Skiz
SK Pančevo
SK Panonski Gusari
SK Preljina
SK Šabac
SK Sagittarius
SK Samobor - HR
SK Sesvete - HR
SK Sisak - HR
SK Srebrna strela
SK Strela
SK Target
SK Tigar - HR
SK Velos
SK Zemun
SK Zlatiborac
SK Zlatna strela
SSD Soko 2023
SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković
SSK Pek
SSSK Komi
SS Srbije
SSU Instinktivac
Stade Clermontois archerie - FR
Stranci
St. Switbertus - NL
SU Apollo
SU Banatski Zmajevi
SU Feniks
SU Kraljevi
SU OSA
SU Perun
SU Rebels
SU Ruma
SU Sparta
SU TA Tican
SU Vidovdan
SU Vitezovi-S
SU Vukovi
SU Zelena strela
Szegedi SE - HU
Timočko US
Titan - BG
US Torlaci
US Vidra
Varaždinski SK - HR
WA ili WAE
Zagorski strelec - BG
ZGSK - HR
ZZ Nepoznato
ZZ Ukraine
ZZ Uzbekistan
Plasman
Takmičar
Klub
Poeni
Olympic Bow - Seniori
1
Dakić Igor
SK Velos
86.01715
2
Babić Saša
PSK Veteran
67.16963
3
Konkolj Robert
PSK Veteran
58.75176
4
Zalar Franja
SK Velos
55.15088
5
Nedomački Goran
SU Apollo
48.07403
6
Veselinov Dimitrije
SK Velos
44.63358
7
Svilanović Dragan
SK Arena No1
43.95132
8
Sekulić Željko
SK Velos
43.71402
9
Milovanović Nemanja
SK Zemun
41.54198
10
Velimirović Jovica
SK Velos
35.16590
11
Borović Petar
SK Velos
26.76482
12
Lučić Zaviša
SU Apollo
22.86785
13
Racković David
SK Velos
21.73198
14
Vojčena Daniel
SK Target
13.96246
15
Žunić Dragan
SK Zlatiborac
12.23397
16
Marjanović Đorđe
SK Zlatiborac
10.80175
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
1
Zalar Marjana
SK Velos
14.17941
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
1
Zamurović Sara
SU Apollo
33.86954
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
1
Mišković Đorđe
SU Apollo
24.12273
2
Mikan Danijel
SU Apollo
19.24051
Olympic Bow - Veterani
1
Josipović Miloš
SK Pančevo
50.07590
2
Dimitrijević Predrag
US Torlaci
44.24134
3
Olah Jožef
SU Apollo
21.92772
4
Čobić Dragan
SU Apollo
8.68543
Compound Bow - Seniori
1
Varju Dejan
PSK Veteran
88.13291
2
Žikić Stefan
SK Pančevo
84.01130
3
Đorđević Stefan
SU Vukovi
57.21655
4
Urošević Ljubiša
SK Kalemegdan
49.35224
5
Pataki Zoltan
PSK Veteran
55.78909
6
Nedeljković Ognjen
SK Arena No1
42.99400
7
Višekruna Aleksandar
25.42000
8
Olah Jožef
SU Apollo
9.63384
Bare Bow - Seniori
1
Parezanović Vladimir
SK Zemun
80.56296
2
Sabo Mišel
SK NS2002
56.77323
3
Stojanović Dejan
SK Niš
49.53433
4
Grahovac Nebojša
SK NS2002
41.52567
5
Pavliček Zoran
PSK Veteran
31.41834
6
Surčulija Predrag
SK DIF
28.43764
7
Mažing Robert
SK Pančevo
20.96506
8
Hinić Nenad
SK Zemun
18.10079
9
Mijatović Aleksandar
SU Feniks
17.56405
10
Mijatović Strahinja
SU Feniks
17.00328
11
Petrović Veljko
SK Niš
13.63843
12
Majović Dragoljub
SK Niš
13.60713
Bare Bow - Seniorke
1
Karahasan Ružica
SK Zemun
43.30746
2
Sabo Dragana
SK NS2002
28.71903
3
Kukić Kristijana
SK Kentaur
25.17044
4
Bata Aranka
PSK Veteran
15.62810
Bare Bow - Juniori
1
Gazdag Geza
PSK Veteran
21.69388
Bare Bow - Kadeti
1
Pavićević Božidar
SK NS2002
20.31883
2
Keresteš Edvard
SK Target
12.07014
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
1
Surčulija Maša
SK DIF
17.50581
2
Mijuc Anja
SK Kentaur
7.02766
Bare Bow - Pionirke
1
Surčulija Jana
SK DIF
14.00000
2
Bata Boglarka
PSK Veteran
4.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1
Ćirković Aleksandar
US Torlaci
7.00000
2
Keresteš Valentin
SK Target
7.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
1
Karahasan Emil
SK Zemun
55.04458
2
Janković Dragan
SU Kraljevi
42.11813
3
Rudović Zoran
SK NS2002
39.44258
4
Gazdag Laslo
PSK Veteran
25.06397
5
Ćirković Miomir
US Torlaci
7.84602
Bare Bow - Veteranke
1
Šimon Sonja
SU Apollo
17.55033
Traditional Bow - Seniori
1
Rađen Danijel
SK Velos
91.97405
2
Josipović Stevan
SK NS2002
81.98137
3
Krsmanović Ivan
SU Vukovi
62.95596
4
Martinović Vladimir
SK Velos
59.49235
5
Maslać Ivan
SU Vukovi
43.16166
6
Vrndić Aleksandar
SU Kraljevi
37.68774
7
Francuski Branislav
SK Kentaur
34.47346
8
Vrndić Goran
SU Kraljevi
33.33321
9
Matejašev Miroslav
SK Velos
33.02569
10
Mitrović Nenad
SU Vukovi
32.81055
11
Juhas Kornel
SK NS2002
17.28947
12
Kurmazović Aleksandar
SK Panonski Gusari
12.30233
13
Seratlić Zoran
PSK Veteran
12.12376
14
Ignjatić Branislav
SK Panonski Gusari
10.68771
15
Marinković Kosta
SU Feniks
9.80967
Traditional Bow - Seniorke
1
Janić Maja
SU TA Tican
9.30827
Traditional Bow - Juniori
1
Milutinović Dobrosav
SU Feniks
12.05517
Traditional Bow - Pioniri
1
Đukić Ilija
SU Feniks
7.00000
Traditional Bow - Pionirke
1
Kosanović Elena
SU Feniks
7.00000
2
Bata Boglarka
PSK Veteran
7.00000
3
Laluja Šara
7.00000
Traditional Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1
Francuski Ognjen
SK Kentaur
7.00000
Traditional Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1
Kosanović Mila
SU Feniks
7.00000
Traditional Bow - Veterani
1
Stefanović Vladan
SK Velos
55.72010
2
Ristić Milutin
30.83557
3
Bažalac Miloš
SU Kraljevi
26.56607
4
Zamurović Ljubomir
SU Apollo
22.47510
5
Kurmazović Aleksandar
SK Panonski Gusari
20.68132
6
Tamburić Aleksandar
SK Panonski Gusari
10.26062
Long Bow - Seniori
1
Rajčević Nikola
SU Vukovi
25.40955
2
Feješ Klapka Atila
PSK Veteran
21.95443
3
Matejašev Miroslav
SK Velos
17.19294
4
Jovanović Milan
SU TA Tican
15.96740
5
Mitov Saša
PSK Veteran
13.99840
Long Bow - Seniorke
1
Suču Renata
SK NS2002
11.18735
Long Bow - Veterani
1
Miškić Hadži-Dušan
SK NS2002
53.00438
2
Zamurović Ljubomir
SU Apollo
11.91403
PBHB - Seniori
1
Bereš Gabriel
SU TA Tican
33.78018
2
Horvat Tibor
SK Kentaur
28.57657
3
Marinković Kosta
SU Feniks
12.09371
PBHB - Veterani
1
Babi Rudolf
SSSK Komi
18.73432
Compound Hunter - Seniori
1
Drljača Miljan
US Torlaci
35.27190
2
Dragosavac Milan
SSSK Komi
22.08815
3
Đeviki Saša
16.18441
4
Crepajac Ivan
US Torlaci
12.33200
Compound Hunter - Veterani
1
Jelenković Zoran
US Torlaci
18.43166