Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Rang lista takmičara TARGET

Plasman Takmičar Klub Poeni
Olympic Bow - Seniori
1 Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 163.65057
2 Dakić Igor SK Velos 141.70166
3 Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 96.33333
4 Racković David SK Velos 94.17015
5 Boljević Miloš SK Zlatiborac 91.98593
6 Babić Saša PSK Veteran 71.95349
7 Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 59.78967
8 Dakić Željko SK Velos 57.21117
9 Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 56.88969
10 Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 56.31186
11 Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 55.67925
12 Milovanović Nemanja SK Zemun 45.91113
13 Maksimović Miroslav SK OSI Oko sokolovo 43.92810
14 Radulović Miloš SK Košutnjak 43.00401
15 Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 37.67685
16 Josipović Miloš SK Pančevo 37.62086
17 Janković Miodrag SK OSI Oko sokolovo 36.80243
18 Stefanović Nikola SK Košutnjak 35.33468
19 Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 29.52270
20 Vojnović Mihael SK Zemun 29.32662
21 Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 27.70959
22 Boconadi Robert SK NS2002 23.65141
23 Aleksić Miodrag SK Niš 23.46969
24 Miličić Dejan SK Košutnjak 22.57653
25 Damjanov Branislav SK Pančevo 21.88462
26 Stanišić Ivan SK Zemun 21.88412
27 Janković Darko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 20.36570
28 Rakić Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 20.34683
29 Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 20.14813
30 Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 18.87376
31 Kostić Vladimir SK Niš 15.81081
32 Žunić Dragan SK Zlatiborac 14.63854
33 Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 14.41736
34 Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 14.36410
35 Nedomački Goran SU Apollo 13.68478
36 Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 13.40909
37 Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 10.10000
38 Lučić Zaviša SU Apollo 9.80233
39 Borović Petar SK Velos 9.52256
40 Bujošević Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 9.27273
41 Stefanović Vladimir SK Pančevo 7.90741
42 Marjanović Đorđe SK Zlatiborac 7.51754
43 Janevski Srđan BSK 7.27966
44 Slavić Stefan SK DIF 7.24157
45 Sekulić Željko SK Velos 7.05738
46 Šuša Andrija SK Zemun 6.95161
47 Varađanin Vladimir SU Apollo 6.75000
48 Latinović Petar SK Panonski Gusari 6.56061
49 Đurđević Branko SK Panonski Gusari 6.53015
50 Milošević Nikola SU TA Tican 5.26190
51 Vukajlović Slobodan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 3.44118
52 Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 3.32353
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
1 Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 54.52014
2 Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 42.91935
3 Vranjković Katarina NSSU 37.71619
4 Brkić Anja SK DIF 23.95349
5 Radulović Paulina SK Košutnjak 13.19231
6 Goleš Alisa SK DIF 9.05882
7 Dumić Ana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 5.75000
8 Petrović Ivana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 3.52267
9 Perić Miljana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 3.21493
Olympic Bow - Juniori
1 Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 42.14794
2 Racković David SK Velos 33.52941
3 Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 17.63636
4 Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 14.76596
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
1 Brkić Anja SK DIF 77.66986
2 Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 57.11883
3 Ilić Marija SK DIF 33.50943
4 Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 20.09912
5 Čvorović Mila SK Pančevo 17.81818
6 Miličić Olivera SK Velos 16.20005
7 Kobali Teodora SK Košutnjak 11.47015
8 Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 9.97674
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
1 Popović Luka SK Pančevo 70.65670
2 Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 62.21590
3 Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 44.48180
4 Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 41.92674
5 Vulić Marko SK Zlatiborac 33.72222
6 Šuvaković Luka SK Castle Archery 32.49850
7 Mikan Danijel SU Apollo 26.09325
8 Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 24.63415
9 Todorović Mateja SK DIF 23.12113
10 Savatović Stefan SK DIF 21.62076
11 Stamenković Andreja SK Košutnjak 19.00000
12 Gagić V. Stefan SK Zlatna strela 14.14728
13 Timotijević Luka SK Velos 11.57207
14 Varga Aron SK Castle Archery 10.28015
15 Palalić Luka SK NS2002 6.84921
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
1 Nikolić Danica SK Niš 65.43296
2 Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 55.47866
3 Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 48.24017
4 Petrović Anđela SK DIF 37.02746
5 Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 33.50891
6 Miler Marija SK Castle Archery 32.93778
7 Mirković Ana SK DIF 30.13842
8 Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 22.00000
9 Petković Nevena SK DIF 18.89168
10 Todorović Petra SK Niš 16.60449
11 Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 12.72892
12 Mandić Teodora SK DIF 4.68118
13 Stamenković Teodora SK Niš 3.20270
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
1 Miler Matija SK Castle Archery 21.00000
2 Stamenković Darko SK Naissus 2003 17.00000
3 Antanasović Aleksa SK OSI Oko sokolovo 9.00000
4 Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 7.00000
5 Kostadinović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 5.00000
6 Nedeljkov Nikola SK Velos 5.00000
7 Bujošević Filip SK Panonski Gusari 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
1 Goleš Alisa SK DIF 30.00000
2 Šagi Evelin SK Castle Archery 21.00000
3 Jeknić Milica SK DIF 19.00000
4 Mirković Vanja SK DIF 11.00000
5 Ilančić Nina SK Zemun 10.00000
6 Bataveljić Sofija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 8.00000
7 Petković Nevena SK DIF 5.00000
8 Premović Anikija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 5.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1 Zdravković Ognjen SK DIF 14.00000
2 Kostić Aleksa SK Niš 11.00000
3 Miloradović Janko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 6.00000
4 Labudović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1 Premović Vasilija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 11.00000
2 Todorović Sofija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
1 Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 62.33273
2 Marković Zoran SK Zlatna strela 61.15343
3 Milenković Gavrilo SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković 61.09525
4 Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 51.80050
5 Dinić Radoslav SK Zlatna strela 47.28682
6 Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 47.10495
7 Dakić Željko SK Velos 46.45117
8 Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 34.40659
9 Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 33.43836
10 Šagi Šandor SK Castle Archery 24.63406
11 Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 22.90323
12 Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 22.26596
13 Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 22.03846
14 Zalar Franja SK Velos 17.34483
15 Josipović Miloš SK Pančevo 16.66949
16 Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 15.91736
17 Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 15.33607
18 Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 13.02256
19 Arsenijević Saša SK OSI Oko sokolovo 12.64286
20 Miletić Goran SK Velos 10.27586
21 Dimitrijević Predrag US Torlaci 10.27174
22 Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 7.89655
23 Olah Jožef SU Apollo 5.42804
24 Čobić Dragan SU Apollo 4.00000
25 Zamurović Ljubomir SU Apollo 3.86396
Olympic Bow - Veteranke
1 Živanović Vesna SK OSI Oko sokolovo 27.05688
2 Janković Gordana SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković 12.64825
Compound Bow - Seniori
1 Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 138.33333
2 Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 115.85969
3 Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 74.72530
4 Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 61.26320
5 Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 54.59126
6 Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 46.30082
7 Gavrilov Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 43.55125
8 Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 37.75970
9 Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 32.61904
10 Milojević Branko SK Pančevo 30.84891
11 Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 28.14706
12 Stojadinović Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 26.89171
13 Đorđević Stefan SU Vukovi 25.74548
14 Dragosavac Milan SK Komi 25.24490
15 Cvejić Delsol Saša SK Niš 22.64286
16 Milović Dejan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 20.09494
17 Nišević Vanja NSSU 12.50000
18 Crepajac Ivan US Torlaci 10.34341
19 Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 8.60811
Compound Bow - Juniori
1 Milojković Lazar SK Zlatna strela 20.31468
2 Trapara Vukašin SK Velos 19.28576
3 Milosavljević Viktor US Torlaci 5.65854
Compound Bow - Juniorke
1 Petronijević Milica SK DIF 29.16186
2 Djakiv Danijela SK Panonski Gusari 20.85282
Compound Bow - Kadeti
1 Černjak Bence SK Castle Archery 7.00000
Compound Bow - Veterani
1 Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 28.75000
2 Grba Miodrag SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković 19.35478
3 Drljača Miljan US Torlaci 18.04348
4 Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 17.52632
5 Djakiv Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 12.21918
6 Nikolić Goran SK Košutnjak 8.25000
7 Jelenković Zoran US Torlaci 2.81269
Bare Bow - Seniori
1 Grahovac Nebojša SK NS2002 91.89795
2 Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 75.85969
3 Josipović Stevan SK NS2002 65.00000
4 Surčulija Predrag SK DIF 64.91752
5 Tatomirović Mihailo SK DIF 62.88128
6 Martinović Vladimir SK Velos 56.67297
7 Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 46.70388
8 Pavliček Zoran PSK Veteran 40.31353
9 Hinić Nenad SK Zemun 35.62205
10 Parezanović Vladimir SK Zemun 31.25581
11 Milenković Miodrag SK OSI Oko sokolovo 26.47776
12 Vučković Andrija US Torlaci 13.67616
13 Mijatović Aleksandar SU Feniks 10.13359
14 Jovančević Jovica SU TA Tican 10.11538
15 Mijatović Strahinja SU Feniks 9.52576
16 Polik Franja SU TA Tican 7.52576
17 Bereš Gabriel SU TA Tican 7.09341
Bare Bow - Seniorke
1 Grozdanović Milena SU TA Tican 36.90386
2 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 18.81102
3 Bata Aranka PSK Veteran 17.18979
4 Kiš Katarina SK DIF 12.84956
5 Antonijević Sanja SK DIF 9.89474
Bare Bow - Juniori
1 Gazdag Geza PSK Veteran 51.79143
2 Matejašev Predrag SK Velos 23.32137
3 Zorić Filip US Torlaci 18.06061
Bare Bow - Juniorke
1 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 32.00000
2 Jovičinac Helena SK DIF 15.84956
3 Akšić Lenka SK DIF 11.89474
4 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 9.81250
5 Kiš Katarina SK DIF 7.96269
6 Mirković Bojana SK DIF 7.64286
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
1 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 51.04320
2 Kiš Katarina SK DIF 23.92942
3 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 14.26392
4 Mirković Bojana SK DIF 9.09220
5 Lazarević Antonina SK DIF 8.72646
Bare Bow - Pioniri
1 Grozdić Ognjen SK Velos 24.00000
2 Grozdić Strahinja SK Velos 4.00000
Bare Bow - Pionirke
1 Akšić Lenka SK DIF 20.00000
2 Mirković Bojana SK DIF 12.00000
3 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 12.00000
4 Filipović Anastasija SU TA Tican 7.00000
5 Bata Boglarka PSK Veteran 4.00000
6 Ristović Nađa SK DIF 3.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1 Ćirković Aleksandar US Torlaci 17.00000
2 Milošević Teodor SU TA Tican 17.00000
3 Drljača Damjan US Torlaci 4.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1 Akšić Lenka SK DIF 24.00000
2 Polik Anita SU TA Tican 14.00000
3 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 5.00000
4 Jovičinac Helena SK DIF 3.00000
5 Filipović Anastasija SU TA Tican 1.00000
6 Ristović Nađa SK DIF 1.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
1 Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 116.35126
2 Janković Dragan SU Kraljevi 105.63770
3 Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 92.86973
4 Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 69.13443
5 Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 59.23244
6 Gazdag Laslo PSK Veteran 43.03279
7 Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 17.95349
8 Stefanović Vladan SK Velos 14.06338