Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Zemun - 11.10.2015

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Popović Luka SK Elite Archery 564 1 5 58.33333
Grozdanović Luka SK Niš 564 2 5 55.33333
Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 549 3 37.52941
Margetić Dejan SK Kalemegdan 549 3 37.52941
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 544 5 31.42857
Rabrenović Miro SK Elite Archery 542 6 30.18966
Bogunović Siniša SK NS2002 540 7 29.00000
Beatović Aleksandar SK Velos 537 8 27.54762
Svilanović Dragan SK Niš 535 9 26.46154
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 529 10 24.40141
Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 525 11 23.00000
Trkulja Ivan BSK 518 12 21.13415
Boconadi Robert SK Velos 518 13 20.63415
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 514 14 19.45349
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 495 15 16.42857
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 494 16 15.32075
Dražić Darko SK Velos 481 17 11.08403
Milošev Predrag SK Meta 013 467 18 10.02256
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 465 19 9.88889
Muškinja Miloš SK Panonski Gusari 461 20 9.63309
Ivetić Petar SK Elite Archery 459 21 9.51064
Andonovski Nemanja SK Velos 456 22 9.33333
Brzaković Dragan SK Pančevo 447 23 8.84314
Kukić Ognjen SK Panonski Gusari 435 24 8.27273
Vuković Miloš SK Srebrna strela 434 25 8.22892
Isailović Vladimir SK Elite Archery 426 26 7.89655
Pavlović Slobodan SK Bečej 356 27 5.91803
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Mačar Olivera SK Meta 013 505 1 27.63158
Suču Renata SK NS2002 496 2 23.53846
Vranjković Katarina SK NS2002 494 3 20.32075
Milivojević Ljubica SK Šabac 486 4 17.52632
Vukić Ksenija SK Srebrna strela 483 5 15.25641
Baćović Jadranka BSK 482 6 14.66949
Cepf Anastazija SK NS2002 467 7 13.02256
Đorđević Senka SK Meta 013 455 8 11.77586
Muminović Milica SK Zemun 451 9 9.05369
Nikolić Svetlana SK Niš 436 10 8.31707
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Karačonji Sebastian SK Bečej 544 1 26.42857
Stojkov Stevan SK Meta 013 490 2 12.90909
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Milošević Katarina SK Niš 447 1 9.84314
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Barović Aleksa SK NS2002 452 1 10.10811
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Sikiruš Katarina SK Knez Lazar 548 1 10 38.07692
Djakiv Danijela SK Zemun 448 2 9.89474
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Nastić Ivona SK Elite Archery 283 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Đukić Mateja SK Velos 461 1 7.00000
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 427 2 4.00000
Semendri Tamaš SK Bečej 228 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Mišljenović Maja SK Zemun 479 1 10 17.00000
Uzelac Marija SK Target 103 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 530 1 27.14286
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 494 2 18.32075
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 369 3 9.19481
Živkov Aksin Vladimir SK Bečej 357 4 6.93827
Compound Bow - Seniori
Smuđa Petar SK Pančevo 569 1 34.35484
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 568 2 30.75000
Lukić Miodrag SK Elite Archery 568 2 30.75000
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 566 4 24.64706
Nikitović Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 560 5 20.00000
Kojić Velimir SK Odisej 560 6 19.50000
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 556 7 17.63636
Đukić Đorđe SK Velos 536 8 12.87500
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Ljubinković Marija BSK 563 1 5 26.21622
Crkvenik Albina BSK 545 2 12.90909
Compound Bow - Juniori
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 565 1 19.14286
Compound Bow - Kadeti
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 558 1 16.28571