Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Castle Archery - 17.03.2019

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Beatović Aleksandar SK Velos 566 3 1 5 57.29412
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 573 1 2 5 67.94444
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 571 2 3 5 61.87931
Dakić Igor SK Velos 532 5 4 28.64706
Racković David SK Velos 542 4 5 31.68966
Prodanović Nikola SK Niš 522 7 6 24.63462
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 523 6 7 24.83442
Tović Vladimir SK Šabac 521 8 8 23.43987
Mihailović Nikola SK Zemun 520 9 9 21.00000
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 513 10 9 19.54310
Galić Aleksa SK Košutnjak 510 11 9 18.83333
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 509 12 9 18.43681
Dakić Željko SK Velos 508 13 9 18.04348
Janevski Srđan BSK 505 14 9 17.38158
Zalar Franja SK Velos 504 15 9 17.00000
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 504 16 9 16.50000
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 504 17 17 13.00000
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 498 18 18 12.26471
Kalnak Filip SK Meta 013 497 19 19 12.15049
Veselinov Dimitrije SK Velos 497 20 20 12.15049
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 496 21 21 12.03846
Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 495 22 22 11.92857
Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 495 23 23 11.92857
Francia Atila SK Castle Archery 493 24 24 11.71495
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 493 25 25 11.71495
Todosijević Zoran SK Košutnjak 490 26 26 11.40909
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 490 27 27 11.40909
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 482 28 28 10.66949
Marjanović Đorđe SK Zlatiborac 476 29 29 10.17742
Panić Borko SK Pančevo 474 30 30 10.02381
Vučković Miloš BSK 473 31 31 9.94882
Luković Ninoslav SK Zlatiborac 471 32 32 9.80233
Nikolić Dejan SK Niš 470 33 33 9.73077
Cvetković Andrej SK Panonski Gusari 467 34 34 9.52256
Konkolj Mladen PSK Veteran 466 35 35 9.45522
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 465 36 36 9.38889
Milošev Predrag SK Meta 013 459 37 37 9.01064
Žunić Dragan SK Zlatiborac 455 38 38 8.77586
Đukić Dušan SK Panonski Gusari 454 39 39 8.71918
Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 450 40 40 8.50000
Bralić Andrej SK Zemun 436 41 41 7.81707
Jovičić Mihailo SK Velos 422 42 42 7.24157
Stanišić Ivan SK Zemun 422 43 43 7.24157
Milovanović Nemanja SK DIF 408 44 44 6.75000
Parčetić-Cigić Darko SK Velos 374 45 45 5.80973
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Zalar Marjana SK Velos 487 6 1 20.36947
Kobali Teodora SK Košutnjak 477 8 2 17.50610
Vranjković Katarina NSSU 501 2 3 22.62121
Radulović Marina SK Meta 013 498 4 4 18.76471
Virijević (ex. Bogdanović) Nataša SK DIF 525 1 5 25.50000
Vidaković Iva PSK Veteran 500 3 5 18.50000
Matevska Mina SK Košutnjak 487 7 5 14.61947
Todosijević Katarina SK Košutnjak 489 5 8 15.31081
Sikiruš Katarina SK Niš 444 9 9 8.19231
Bekić Barbara SK Pančevo 440 10 10 8.00000
Orlov-Gajan Ivana SK Pančevo 424 11 11 7.31818
Đurković Ksenija SK DIF 334 12 12 5.01128
Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 321 13 13 4.80108
Damjanović Marina SK DIF 304 14 14 4.55405
Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 302 15 15 4.52685
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 528 1 26.66667
Galić Aleksa SK Košutnjak 506 2 19.76596
Radovanović Luka SK OSI Oko sokolovo 490 3 14.90909
Barović Aleksa NSSU 172 4 4.80374
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Mišljenović Maja SK Zemun 518 1 24.63415
Matevska Mina SK Košutnjak 480 2 17.00000
Bekić Barbara SK Pančevo 468 3 13.09091
Ćurčić Mila SK Velos 447 4 9.84314
Popović Dunja SK Velos 442 5 8.59494
Malinić Jana SK Niš 426 6 7.89655
Selivanova Anna NSSU 280 7 4.75000
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Racković David SK Velos 543 1 1 36.05263
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 485 2 2 22.43478
Blagojević Aleksa SK DIF 468 3 3 18.09091
Milojković Lazar SK Zlatna strela 428 5 4 12.97674
Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 438 4 5 12.90741
Gagić Stefan SK Zlatna strela 394 7 5 9.82524
Kljajić Stefan SK Pančevo 426 6 7 11.14655
Trifunović Mihajlo SK Zlatna strela 364 8 7 8.83475
Olah Kristijan SU Apollo 363 9 9 5.56329
Rokvić Damjan SK Castle Archery 310 10 10 4.63793
Terzić Nikola SK Zlatiborac 304 11 11 4.55405
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Kobali Teodora SK Košutnjak 503 1 1 27.37113
Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 490 2 2 22.90909
Veselinov Jovana SK Velos 426 6 3 13.64655
Nedomački Vanja SU Apollo 473 4 4 16.44882
Ilić Marija SK DIF 488 3 5 17.21429
Stanojević Marija BSK 452 5 5 12.60811
Đoković Ljubica SK Pančevo 390 7 5 9.71429
Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 359 8 8 8.72925
Petrović Anđela SK DIF 347 9 9 5.24308
Klajn Milica SK Castle Archery 335 10 10 5.02830
Surčulija Maša SK DIF 282 11 11 4.27358
Velimirović Jovana SK Velos 249 12 12 3.91880
Velimirov Ana SK Pančevo 45 13 13 2.66216
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 567 1 15.00000
Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 483 2 12.00000
Palalić Luka SK Castle Archery 480 3 9.00000
Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 430 4 7.00000
Varga Aron SK Castle Archery 406 5 5.00000
Timotijević Luka SK Velos 386 6 4.50000
Stojadinović Andrijan SK Zlatna strela 320 7 4.00000
Ignjatović Đorđe SK Košutnjak 315 8 3.50000
Marković Milan SK Zemun 215 9 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Miler Marija SK Castle Archery 430 1 7.00000
Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 411 2 4.00000
Petković Nevena SK DIF 262 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Ioannou Ioannis SK DIF 316 1 10.00000
Miler Matija SK Castle Archery 314 2 7.00000
Janković Ognjen SK Zemun 310 3 5.00000
Trifunović Vukašin SK Zlatna strela 202 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Velimirović Jana SK Velos 484 1 10.00000
Parčetić-Cigić Ema SK Velos 396 2 7.00000
Mitrović Dora NSSU 375 3 5.00000
Andrić Sofija SK DIF 158 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Dakić Željko SK Velos 515 1 34.11765
Dinić Radoslav SK Zlatna strela 509 2 30.18681
Zalar Franja SK Velos 503 3 26.37113
Todosijević Zoran SK Košutnjak 501 4 24.12121
Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 500 5 22.00000
Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 489 6 20.31081
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 489 7 19.81081
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 486 8 19.02632
Dodić Srđan SK NS2002 474 9 17.52381
Grujić Ljubiša SK Meta 013 471 10 16.80233
Kostić Branislav SK NS2002 470 11 16.23077
Jeremić Radomir SK OSI Oko sokolovo 468 12 15.59091
Racković Miodrag SK Velos 466 13 14.95522
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 463 14 14.25912
Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 463 15 13.75912
Tošić Miroljub SK Naissus 2003 456 16 12.33333
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 451 17 9.05369
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 449 18 8.94702
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 420 19 7.66667
Compound Bow - Seniori
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 585 1 1 5 60.00000
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 575 2 2 36.00000
Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 572 3 3 30.42857
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 562 5 4 21.78947
Baćović Darko BSK 560 7 5 19.00000
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 559 8 6 18.38415
Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 562 6 7 20.03947
Varga Akoš SK Castle Archery 568 4 8 24.25000
Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 559 9 9 15.13415
Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 556 10 10 14.13636
Djakiv Dragan SK DIF 550 11 11 12.50000
Slavnić Ljubomir SK Castle Archery 545 12 12 11.40909
Nikitović Vladimir BSK 545 13 13 11.40909
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Ljubinković Marija SK Pančevo 551 1 5 22.24490
Djakiv Danijela SK DIF 506 2 8.38298
Compound Bow - Juniorke
Djakiv Danijela SK DIF 525 1 10.00000
Compound Bow - Veterani
Djakiv Dragan SK DIF 552 1 22.50000
Terzin Miloš PSK Veteran 547 2 18.32075
Horvat Ištvan PSK Veteran 488 3 9.35714
Moravčić Željko PSK Veteran 464 4 6.41176