Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Srebrna strela - 08.03.2015

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Popović Luka SK Elite Archery 574 1 1 5 71.15385
Bogunović Siniša SK NS2002 570 2 2 5 62.00000
Grozdanović Luka SK Niš 564 3 3 5 52.33333
Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 553 5 4 36.53191
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 537 6 5 28.79762
Svilanović Dragan SK Elite Archery 536 7 5 28.25000
Koroknai Karolj SK Castle Archery 536 8 7 27.50000
Rabrenović Miro SK Elite Archery 555 4 8 36.66667
Radošević Srđan SK Velos 532 9 9 23.64706
Čupić Nebojša SK Velos 530 10 9 22.89286
Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 527 11 9 21.93836
Pernjaković Ivan SK Elite Archery 523 12 9 20.83442
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 522 13 9 20.38462
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 517 14 9 19.20783
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 513 15 9 18.29310
Margetić Dejan SK Kalemegdan 512 16 9 17.63636
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 511 17 17 13.98315
Stojović Žarko SK Košutnjak 511 18 18 13.98315
Medić Aleksandar BSK 510 19 19 13.83333
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 507 20 20 13.40323
Đapić Miloš SK Elite Archery 503 21 21 12.87113
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 503 22 22 12.87113
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 501 23 23 12.62121
Bogdanović Zoran SK Elite Archery 501 24 24 12.62121
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 497 25 25 12.15049
Muškinja Miloš SK Panonski Gusari 484 26 26 10.84483
Stajčić Mile SK Pančevo 483 27 27 10.75641
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 479 28 28 10.41736
Pokrajac Mile SK Sagittarius 476 29 29 10.17742
Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 473 30 30 9.94882
Tošić Miroljub SK Naissus 2003 464 31 31 9.32353
Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 461 32 32 9.13309
Mihailović Nikola SK Zemun 460 33 33 9.07143
Francia Atila SK Castle Archery 458 34 34 8.95070
Aćimović Ljubomir - pok. BSK 457 35 35 8.89161
Andonovski Nemanja SK Velos 441 36 36 8.04717
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 436 37 37 7.81707
Isailović Vladimir SK Elite Archery 429 38 38 7.51754
Popović Vladimir SK Niš 417 39 39 7.05738
Oros Čongor SK Castle Archery 412 40 40 6.88298
Pančić Miodrag SK NS2002 408 41 41 6.75000
Mladenović Milivoje BSK 398 42 42 6.44059
Moravčić Željko PSK Veteran 364 43 43 5.58475
Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 350 44 44 5.30000
Teofanov Viktor PSK Veteran 239 45 45 3.82410
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Šibalić Mina SK Elite Archery 555 1 1 5 46.66667
Mačar Olivera SK Meta 013 514 3 2 24.45349
Vukić Ksenija SK Srebrna strela 528 2 3 27.16667
Baćović Jadranka BSK 498 4 4 18.76471
Đorđević Senka SK Meta 013 472 6 5 13.62500
Ušćumlić Sonja SK Velos 457 8 5 12.14161
Spremo Sonja SK Meta 013 484 5 7 14.84483
Vranjković Katarina SK NS2002 457 7 7 12.39161
Cepf Anastazija SK Velos 448 9 9 8.39474
Karahasan Ružica SK Zemun 448 10 10 8.39474
Saravan Marija SK Velos 446 11 11 8.29221
Milivojević Ljubica SK Šabac 379 12 12 5.92986
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Stojkov Stevan SK Meta 013 512 1 23.63636
Forgo Slobodan SK Pančevo 483 2 17.25641
Muminović Stefan SK Zemun 480 3 14.00000
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 471 4 11.30233
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Brzaković Čarna SK Pančevo 539 1 29.67213
Šibalić Iva SK Elite Archery 500 2 19.00000
Muminović Milica SK Zemun 485 3 14.43478
Milošević Katarina SK Niš 482 4 12.16949
Sokolov Tamara SK Naissus 2003 470 5 10.23077
Radošević Jasna SK Velos 449 6 8.94702
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Karačonji Sebastian SK Bečej 471 1 1 24.30233
Stojanović Matija SK Naissus 2003 437 3 2 17.86196
Rogulja Dušan SK Košutnjak 342 7 3 11.15116
Vuletić Minja SK Srebrna strela 386 5 4 11.60748
Arunović Miloš SK Košutnjak 349 6 5 9.03088
Barović Aleksa SK NS2002 468 2 6 17.09091
Rogulja Nikola SK Košutnjak 427 4 6 12.43642
Marić Tihomir SK Srebrna strela 235 8 8 7.03767
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Veličković Isidora SK Naissus 2003 509 1 18.18681
Štrban Andrijana SK Pančevo 317 2 6.24028
Rogulja Anđela SK Košutnjak 226 3 4.20856
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Djakiv Danijela SK Zemun 446 1 10.00000
Mladenović Anđela SK Naissus 2003 175 2 7.00000
Molac Katarina SK Velos 114 3 5.00000
Mladenović Mihailo SK Naissus 2003 384 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Manojlović Andrija SK Master Arrow 441 1 10.00000
Đukić Mateja SK Velos 335 2 7.00000
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 298 3 5.00000
Gajić Filip SK Elite Archery 297 4 3.00000
Rabrenović Miro SK Elite Archery 281 5 1.00000
Đurišić Predrag SK Target 34 6 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Mišljenović Maja SK Košutnjak 444 1 10.00000
Jovanović Anastasija SK Elite Archery 266 2 7.00000
Nastić Ivona SK Srebrna strela 215 3 5.00000
Nedeljković Teodora SK Šabac 175 4 3.00000
Uzelac Marija SK Target 133 5 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Sarić Živko - pok. SK Pančevo 524 1 25.78947
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 515 2 21.11765
Dinić Radoslav SK Master Arrow 484 3 14.34483
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 455 4 10.27586
Zlatković Miodrag SK Naissus 2003 448 5 8.89474
Stojadinović Radislav SK Master Arrow 361 6 6.02092
Compound Bow - Seniori
Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 567 3 1 35.18182
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 564 5 2 30.16667
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 561 8 3 26.63462
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 570 2 4 34.50000
Jovanović Vojkan BSK 562 7 5 25.28947
Kojić Velimir SK Odisej 571 1 6 35.43966
Varga Akoš SK Castle Archery 564 6 7 25.91667
Babović Darko BSK 549 13 8 18.76471
Lukić Miodrag SK Elite Archery 566 4 9 25.64706
Jevtić Branislav BSK 558 9 9 20.28571
Černjak Kristian SK Castle Archery 554 10 9 18.79348
Klajn Milica SK Castle Archery 554 11 9 18.54348
Stevanović Zoran SK Master Arrow 551 12 9 17.49490
Ignjatov Viktor SK Pančevo 548 14 9 16.28846
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 544 15 9 15.21429
Nikitović Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 544 16 9 14.71429
Smuđa Petar SK Pančevo 540 17 17 10.50000
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 525 18 18 8.50000
Stojiljković Branislav BSK 518 19 19 7.81707
Pajović Mladen PSK Veteran 510 20 20 7.16667
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Ljubinković Marija BSK 560 1 5 30.00000
Trobožić Sonja BSK 540 2 17.00000
Crkvenik Albina BSK 517 3 11.22892
Varga Katalin SK Castle Archery 119 4 3.24740
Compound Bow - Pionirke
Bartok Beatrix SK Castle Archery 474 1 7.00000