Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

3D (24 mete, 2 strele) - SK NS2002 - 02.04.2016

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Compound Bow - Seniori
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 525 1 541.34400
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 516 2 139.83600
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 514 3 117.85943
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 488 4 41.85080
Smuđa Petar SK Pančevo 448 5 20.92540
Mitrović Miodrag SK NS2002 440 6 19.11400
Jovanović Uroš SK Panonski Gusari 266 7 7.08409
Compound Bow - Juniori
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 473 1 33.98240
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 468 2 28.56720
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 425 3 16.47604
Compound Bow - Veterani
Benjak Fedor NSSU 458 1 27.77189
Janković Tibor SK Target 401 2 14.55143
Bare Bow - Seniori
Koroknai Karolj SK Castle Archery 479 1 73.55628
Milošević Goran SK Zemun 423 2 39.32626
Bogdanović Zoran SK Elite Archery 411 3 33.52357
Peter Laslo SK Artemis 399 4 29.24231
Gajić Darko SK Zemun 389 5 25.64214
Karačonji Bertold SK Bečej 371 6 22.77553
Pokrajac Mile SK Sagittarius 344 7 19.59379
Vujčić Ljubomir SK NS2002 342 8 18.92612
Šaroši Jožef ml. SK Bečej 341 9 16.34362
Pataki Zoltan SK Bečej 333 10 15.71414
Bare Bow - Seniorke
Karahasan Ružica SK Zemun 331 1 19.56476
Rašeta Snežana SK Zemun 251 2 12.35833
Šunjka Jasmina SK Elite Archery 216 3 10.19634
Bare Bow - Juniori
Jevremović Stefan SK Knez Lazar 220 1 14.31577
Stojkov Stevan SK Meta 013 131 2 9.22735
Bare Bow - Juniorke
Pavlović Ljubica SK Knez Lazar 159 1 9.77577
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
Šušuković Katarina SK Knez Lazar 179 1 7.48091
Bare Bow - Pionirke
Milojević Milena SK Knez Lazar 179 1 7.00000
Mladenović Anja SK Knez Lazar 147 2 4.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Bogdanović Iva SK Elite Archery 250 1 7.00000
Pajić Ana SK Knez Lazar 152 2 4.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
Horvat Ištvan PSK Veteran 388 1 30.49470
Hinić Nenad SK Zemun 380 2 26.38688
Karahasan Emil SK Zemun 375 3 22.75332
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 364 4 19.49547
Instinctive Bow - Seniori
Maslać Ivan SK Preljina 392 1 40.86812
Kanović Željko SK NS2002 385 2 36.60185
Dančo Arnold SK Bečej 366 3 30.71644
Vranjevac Željko SK NS2002 349 4 26.65399
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 342 5 23.91432
Krsmanović Ivan SK Preljina 311 6 20.71228
Juhas Kornel SK NS2002 288 7 18.65860
Kiršek Siniša SK NS2002 267 8 16.97917
Nećak Zlatko SK NS2002 267 9 14.47917
Bobić Lazar SK Target 256 10 13.93406
Princip Marko SK NS2002 242 11 13.30092
Rajčević Nikola SK Preljina 227 12 12.68792
Kovljen Nenad SK NS2002 212 13 12.13311
Nedić Branko SK Panonski Gusari 206 14 11.92566
Damljanović Nenad SK Preljina 153 15 10.38150
Instinctive Bow - Pioniri
Savić Ilija SK Preljina 343 1 7.00000
Miajilović Kristijan SK Preljina 339 2 4.00000
Instinctive Bow - Pionirke
Dostanić Ivana SK Preljina 340 1 7.00000
Nestorović Andrijana SK Preljina 325 2 4.00000
Instinctive Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Kanović Relja SK NS2002 228 1 7.00000
Instinctive Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Biliskov Olga SK Zemun 250 1 7.00000
Instinctive Bow - Veterani
Molnar Jene SK Bačer 385 1 34.60185
Biro Peter SK Bačer 323 2 24.16129
Medić Duško SK Elite Archery 306 3 19.84714
Mojović Vojo SK Preljina 269 4 15.58326
Instinctive Bow - Veteranke
Biro Edit SK Bačer 180 1 12.10938
Long Bow - Seniori
Feješ Klapka Atila SK Artemis 359 1 35.19404
Stojšić Predrag SK NS2002 329 2 28.39594
Ilić Petar SK NS2002 326 3 25.07818
Kabač Nenad SK NS2002 299 4 20.59298
Milošević Dragan SK Elite Archery 271 5 17.56728
Džudović MIlan SK NS2002 227 6 15.14549
Long Bow - Seniorke
Brkić Svetlana SK NS2002 199 1 17.94162
Šaroši Beata SK Bečej 186 2 14.44968
Long Bow - Veterani
Šaroši Jožef st. SK Bečej 162 1 13.63331