Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Pančevo - 07.12.2014

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Popović Luka SK Elite Archery 575 1 5 73.00000
Grozdanović Luka SK Niš 565 2 5 56.28571
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 545 3 35.81818
Bogunović Siniša SK NS2002 544 4 33.42857
Margetić Dejan SK Kalemegdan 540 5 30.00000
Radošević Srđan SK Velos 538 6 28.85484
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 536 7 27.75000
Čupić Nebojša SK Velos 534 8 26.68182
Ivetić Petar SK Elite Archery 533 9 25.91045
Lazaroj Nenad SK Meta 013 530 10 24.64286
Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 529 11 23.90141
Stojović Žarko SK Košutnjak 529 12 23.40141
Stajčić Mile SK Pančevo 529 13 22.90141
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 528 14 22.16667
Rabrenović Miro SK Elite Archery 528 15 21.66667
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 526 16 20.21622
Dinić Radoslav SK Master Arrow 524 17 16.78947
Svilanović Dragan SK Elite Archery 521 18 16.18987
Stojković Ivan SK Košutnjak 517 19 15.45783
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 516 20 15.28571
Milovanović Zoran SK Knez Lazar 512 21 14.63636
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 507 22 13.90323
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 505 23 13.63158
Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 492 24 12.11111
Radeka Bojan SK Meta 013 492 25 12.11111
Lukač Ištvan SK Castle Archery 490 26 11.90909
Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 488 27 11.71429
Milošev Predrag SK Meta 013 486 28 11.52632
Peković Nikola SK Srebrna strela 482 29 11.16949
Kresoja Marinko SK Velos 477 30 10.75610
Pavlović Slobodan SK Bečej 477 31 10.75610
Pokrajac Mile SK Sagittarius 475 32 10.60000
Isailović Vladimir SK Elite Archery 442 33 8.59494
Bogdanović Dušan SK Srebrna strela 441 34 8.54717
Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 441 35 8.54717
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 428 36 7.97674
Bukvić Uroš SK Košutnjak 428 37 7.97674
Vuković Miloš SK Srebrna strela 426 38 7.89655
Karačonji Bertold SK Bečej 392 39 6.76923
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Vukić Ksenija SK Srebrna strela 526 1 31.21622
Mačar Olivera SK Meta 013 507 2 24.90323
Spremo Sonja SK Meta 013 500 3 21.00000
Baćović Jadranka BSK 492 4 18.11111
Cepf Anastazija SK Velos 475 5 14.60000
Ušćumlić Sonja SK Velos 439 6 11.95342
Janković Zorica SK Elite Archery 429 7 11.01754
Vranjković Katarina SK NS2002 425 8 10.35714
Đorđević Senka SK Meta 013 379 9 6.42986
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Forgo Slobodan SK Pančevo 476 1 14.67742
Muminović Stefan SK Zemun 449 2 9.94702
Karačonji Sebastian SK Bečej 415 3 7.48649
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Muminović Milica SK Zemun 462 1 13.69565
Brzaković Čarna SK Pančevo 459 2 10.51064
Milošević Katarina SK Niš 430 3 8.05882
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Rogulja Nikola SK Košutnjak 412 1 16.38298
Arunović Miloš SK Košutnjak 378 2 12.40541
Burmazović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 366 3 9.12821
Stojkov Stevan SK Meta 013 362 4 7.04202
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 346 5 5.72441
Rogulja Dušan SK Košutnjak 296 6 4.94737
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Šibalić Mina SK Elite Archery 530 1 32.14286
Veličković Isidora SK Naissus 2003 500 2 24.00000
Sikiruš Katarina SK Knez Lazar 483 3 19.25641
Sokolov Tamara SK Naissus 2003 470 4 16.23077
Fodor Majda SK Velos 416 5 11.52174
Đorđević Kristina SK Knez Lazar 382 6 10.00459
Pavlović Ljubica SK Knez Lazar 376 7 9.35714
Štrban Andrijana SK Pančevo 316 8 7.72535
Rogulja Anđela SK Košutnjak 149 9 3.66075
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Veličković Vukašin SK Naissus 2003 335 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Đakiv Danijela SK Zemun 482 1 7.00000
Pecović Iva SK Košutnjak 311 2 4.00000
Molac Katarina SK Velos 96 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Manojlović Andrija SK Master Arrow 415 1 10.00000
Mladenović Mihailo SK Naissus 2003 377 2 7.00000
Vasić Aleksandar SK Elite Archery 298 3 5.00000
Gajić Filip SK Elite Archery 296 4 3.00000
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 287 5 1.00000
Lukač Daniel SK Castle Archery 195 6 1.00000
Rabrenović Marko SK Elite Archery 118 7 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Mladenović Anđela SK Naissus 2003 249 1 7.00000
Jovanović Anastasija SK Elite Archery 201 2 4.00000
Mišljenović Maja SK Košutnjak 100 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 522 1 20.38462
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 420 2 8.66667
Đerđ Pap SK Bečej 352 3 5.83871
Compound Bow - Seniori
Maksimović Boban SK Elite Archery 569 1 34.35484
Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 566 2 29.64706
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 566 3 26.64706
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 566 4 24.64706
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 565 5 22.14286
Jovanović Vojkan BSK 565 6 21.64286
Smuđa Petar SK Pančevo 561 7 19.38462
Lukić Miodrag SK Elite Archery 559 8 18.13415
Jevtić Branislav BSK 559 9 15.63415
Mišljenović Milan SK Košutnjak 558 10 15.28571
Babović Darko BSK 557 11 14.95349
Pataki Zoltan SK Artemis 550 12 13.00000
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Ljubinković Marija BSK 553 1 5 22.76596
Mitrović Biljana BSK 523 2 9.79221
Trobožić Sonja BSK 517 3 8.22892
Compound Bow - Juniori
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 555 1 18.33333
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 547 2 13.32075
Compound Bow - Kadeti
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 551 1 14.24490
Compound Bow - Veterani
Reder Zlatko SK Zemun 539 1 11.83607