Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Elite Archery - 23.11.2014

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Radošević Srđan SK Velos 541 8 1 34.58898
Popović Luka SK Elite Archery 562 2 2 5 53.57895
Čupić Nebojša SK Velos 524 4 3 28.78947
Birđan Marčelo SK Meta 013 561 3 4 5 48.76923
Grozdanović Luka SK Niš 567 1 5 5 56.36364
Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 549 6 6 33.02941
Bogunović Siniša SK NS2002 550 5 7 33.50000
Margetić Dejan SK Kalemegdan 548 7 7 32.07692
Koroknai Karolj SK Castle Archery 538 9 9 25.35484
Dinić Nikola SK Niš 535 10 9 24.21154
Sekulić Mihajlo SK Pančevo 535 11 9 23.96154
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 534 12 9 23.43182
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 532 13 9 22.64706
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 526 14 9 20.96622
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 523 15 9 20.08442
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 523 16 9 19.58442
Kresoja Marinko SK Velos 520 17 17 15.50000
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 519 18 18 15.31481
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 517 19 19 14.95783
Ivetić Petar SK Elite Archery 515 20 20 14.61765
Lazaroj Nenad SK Meta 013 514 21 21 14.45349
Milošev Predrag SK Meta 013 514 22 22 14.45349
Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 511 23 23 13.98315
Stojiljković Ivan SK Košutnjak 508 24 24 13.54348
Milovanović Zoran SK Knez Lazar 508 25 25 13.54348
Stojović Žarko SK Košutnjak 505 26 26 13.13158
Svilanović Dragan SK Elite Archery 500 27 27 12.50000
Lukač Ištvan SK Castle Archery 500 28 28 12.50000
Medić Aleksandar - pok. BSK 496 29 29 12.03846
Mačar Vladimir SK Meta 013 490 30 30 11.40909
Đapić Miloš SK Elite Archery 486 31 31 11.02632
Peković Nikola SK Srebrna strela 478 32 32 10.33607
Rabrenović Miro SK Elite Archery 469 33 33 9.66031
Vuković Miloš SK Srebrna strela 469 34 34 9.66031
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 467 35 35 9.52256
Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 464 36 36 9.32353
Pokrajac Mile SK Sagittarius 463 37 37 9.25912
Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 458 38 38 8.95070
Uskoković Igor SK Elite Archery 453 39 39 8.66327
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 447 40 40 8.34314
Mršević Ognjen SK Košutnjak 447 41 41 8.34314
Živković Nemanja SK Elite Archery 425 42 42 7.35714
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Šibalić Mina SK Elite Archery 522 1 1 30.38462
Vukić Ksenija SK Srebrna strela 507 3 2 23.40323
Mačar Olivera SK Meta 013 519 2 3 25.31481
Spremo Sonja SK Meta 013 467 4 4 16.02256
Baćović Jadranka BSK 458 6 5 12.70070
Vranjković Katarina SK NS2002 466 5 6 13.45522
Cepf Anastazija SK Velos 450 7 7 12.00000
Lukić Mina SK Zemun 443 8 8 11.39331
Đorđević Senka SK Meta 013 368 9 9 5.67241
Marić Mila SK Košutnjak 340 10 10 5.11538
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Forgo Slobodan SK Pančevo 494 1 16.32075
Jezdić Maksim SK Elite Archery 121 2 4.50522
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Brzaković Čarna SK Pančevo 527 1 26.43836
Cvetković Jelena SK Srebrna strela 482 2 17.16949
Šibalić Iva SK Elite Archery 461 3 12.63309
Milošević Katarina SK Niš 460 4 10.57143
Radošević Jasna SK Velos 363 5 6.06329
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Stojkov Stevan SK Meta 013 487 1 20.61947
Stojanović Matija SK Naissus 2003 446 2 14.79221
Burmazović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 432 3 11.14286
Barović Aleksa SK NS2002 425 4 8.85714
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 362 5 6.04202
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Sikiruš Katarina SK Knez Lazar 496 1 21.53846
Veličković Isidora SK Naissus 2003 480 2 17.00000
Fodor Majda SK Velos 423 3 10.77966
Pavlović Ljubica SK Knez Lazar 400 4 8.00000
Đorđević Kristina SK Knez Lazar 393 5 6.79710
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Djakiv Danijela SK Zemun 445 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Mladenović Mihailo SK Naissus 2003 433 1 10.00000
Manojlović Andrija SK Master Arrow 414 2 7.00000
Gajić Filip SK Elite Archery 235 3 5.00000
Lukač Daniel SK Castle Archery 234 4 3.00000
Rabrenović Marko SK Elite Archery 205 5 1.00000
Đukić Mateja SK Velos 187 6 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Nedeljković Teodora SK Šabac 396 1 7.00000
Jovanović Anastasija SK Elite Archery 227 2 4.00000
Jezdić Isidora SK Elite Archery 122 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 532 1 22.64706
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 451 2 10.05369
Compound Bow - Seniori
Varga Akoš SK Castle Archery 573 2 1 40.72222
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 580 1 2 48.50000
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 570 3 3 34.00000
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 570 5 4 31.00000
Maksimović Boban SK Elite Archery 559 10 5 23.38415
Lukić Miodrag SK Elite Archery 570 4 6 30.75000
Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 569 6 6 28.85484
Smuđa Petar SK Pančevo 562 9 8 23.78947
Kojić Velimir SK Odisej 569 7 9 25.85484
Mišljenović Milan SK Košutnjak 568 8 9 25.00000
Jevtić Branislav BSK 558 11 9 19.78571
Soleša Nenad SK Pančevo 554 13 9 18.04348
Babović Darko BSK 548 14 9 16.28846
Stefanović Zoran SK Master Arrow 545 15 9 15.40909
Nikitović Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 535 16 9 13.23077
Ignjatov Viktor SK Pančevo 554 12 12 18.29348
Compound Bow - Juniori
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 564 1 21.66667
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 554 2 15.04348
Compound Bow - Juniorke
Ljubinković Marija BSK 564 1 18.66667
Compound Bow - Kadeti
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 549 1 13.76471
Compound Bow - Kadetkinje
Varga Katalin SK Castle Archery 520 1 9.50000