Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Elite Archery - 19.10.2014

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Radošević Srđan SK Velos 537 7 1 33.54762
Beatović Aleksandar SK Velos 552 4 2 39.50000
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 530 9 3 28.14286
Rabrenović Miro SK Elite Archery 528 11 4 26.16667
Popović Luka SK Elite Archery 564 1 5 5 53.33333
Čupić Nebojša SK Velos 520 14 6 22.50000
Grozdanović Luka SK Niš 563 2 7 5 50.43243
Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 547 5 8 31.64151
Birđan Marčelo SK Meta 013 559 3 9 38.26829
Dinić Radoslav SK Master Arrow 542 6 9 27.43966
Medić Aleksandar BSK 532 8 9 23.89706
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 528 10 9 22.41667
Stajčić Mile SK Pančevo 528 12 9 21.91667
Bogunović Siniša SK NS2002 522 13 9 20.38462
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 520 15 9 19.50000
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 519 16 9 18.81481
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 518 17 17 15.13415
Margetić Dejan SK Kalemegdan 517 18 18 14.95783
Ivetić Petar SK Elite Archery 503 19 19 12.87113
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 494 20 20 11.82075
Mačar Vladimir SK Meta 013 493 21 21 11.71495
Stojović Žarko SK Košutnjak 491 22 22 11.50917
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 479 23 23 10.41736
Svilanović Dragan SK Elite Archery 475 24 24 10.10000
Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 472 25 25 9.87500
Milošev Predrag SK Meta 013 461 26 26 9.13309
Živković Nemanja SK Elite Archery 451 27 27 8.55369
Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 446 28 28 8.29221
Aćimović Ljubomir - pok. BSK 435 29 29 7.77273
Trkulja Ivan BSK 419 30 30 7.12983
Stojanović Marko SK Arena No1 388 31 31 6.16038
Isailović Vladimir SK Elite Archery 383 32 32 6.02995
Mršević Ognjen SK Košutnjak 382 33 33 6.00459
Jovanović Stefan SK Elite Archery 309 34 34 4.62371
Bekić Predrag SK Pančevo 264 35 35 4.07143
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Šibalić Mina SK Elite Archery 519 1 1 29.81481
Vukić Ksenija SK Srebrna strela 510 2 2 25.33333
Lukić Mina SK Zemun 458 5 3 15.45070
Mačar Olivera SK Meta 013 500 3 4 20.00000
Vranjković Katarina SK NS2002 475 4 5 15.10000
Spremo Sonja SK Meta 013 456 6 5 12.58333
Dobrivojević Vesna SK Šabac 362 7 5 9.04202
Marić Mila SK Košutnjak 341 8 5 8.38320
Đorđević Senka SK Meta 013 305 9 9 4.56780
Nikolić Svetlana SK Niš 214 10 10 3.60881
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 532 1 19.64706
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Muminović Milica SK Zemun 493 1 21.21495
Šibalić Iva SK Elite Archery 492 2 18.11111
Milošević Katarina SK Niš 492 3 15.11111
Radošević Jasna SK Velos 490 4 12.90909
Brzaković Čarna SK Pančevo 475 5 10.60000
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Stojkov Stevan SK Meta 013 486 1 20.52632
Burmazović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 479 2 16.91736
Rogulja Nikola SK Košutnjak 381 3 9.47945
Rogulja Dušan SK Košutnjak 326 4 6.37956
Barović Aleksa SK NS2002 297 5 4.96040
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Rogulja Anđela SK Košutnjak 501 1 22.12121
Veličković Isidora SK Naissus 2003 484 2 17.34483
Sokolov Tamara SK Naissus 2003 453 3 12.16327
Đekić Sandra SK Košutnjak 256 4 5.48837
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Djakiv Danijela SK Zemun 441 1 7.00000
Pecović Iva SK Košutnjak 323 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Mladenović Mihailo SK Naissus 2003 368 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Mišljenović Maja SK Košutnjak 212 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 519 1 19.81481
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 476 2 11.67742
Compound Bow - Seniori
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 582 1 1 5 53.33333
Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 568 2 2 30.75000
Soleša Nenad SK Pančevo 563 3 3 25.21622
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 562 4 4 22.78947
Kojić Velimir SK Odisej 559 5 5 19.13415
Ignjatov Viktor SK Pančevo 556 6 6 17.88636
Lukić Miodrag SK Elite Archery 556 7 7 17.63636
Jevtić Branislav BSK 553 8 8 16.51596
Smuđa Petar SK Pančevo 552 9 9 13.00000
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 550 10 10 12.50000
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Živojinović Ljiljana SK Pančevo 202 1 3.50754
Compound Bow - Juniori
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 562 1 17.78947
Compound Bow - Kadeti
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 550 1 14.00000