Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Srebrna strela - 23.03.2014

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Grozdanović Luka SK Niš 557 1 1 47.90698
Birđan Marčelo SK Meta 013 550 2 2 41.00000
Popović Vladimir SK Niš 540 6 3 31.75000
Svilanović Dragan SK Elite Archery 528 12 4 25.91667
Koroknai Karolj SK Castle Archery 527 13 5 24.43836
Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 536 8 6 27.75000
Prodanović Nikola SK Niš 537 7 7 28.04762
Kresoja Marinko SK Velos 527 14 8 23.18836
Popović Luka SK Elite Archery 549 3 9 32.52941
Lukić Miodrag SK Elite Archery 545 4 9 29.81818
Beatović Aleksandar SK Velos 542 5 9 27.68966
Bekić Predrag SK Pančevo 535 9 9 24.46154
Čupić Nebojša SK Velos 534 10 9 23.93182
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 533 11 9 23.41045
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 525 15 9 20.50000
Taseski Goran SK Pančevo 525 16 9 20.00000
Margetić Dejan SK Kalemegdan 523 17 17 16.08442
Rabrenović Miro SK Elite Archery 522 18 18 15.88462
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 522 19 19 15.88462
Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 521 20 20 15.68987
Medić Aleksandar BSK 521 21 21 15.68987
Dinić Radoslav SK Master Arrow 517 22 22 14.95783
Brzaković Dragan SK Pančevo 516 23 23 14.78571
Đapić Miloš SK Elite Archery 514 24 24 14.45349
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 511 25 25 13.98315
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 507 26 26 13.40323
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 507 27 27 13.40323
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 507 28 28 13.40323
Bjedović Đura SK Pančevo 507 29 29 13.40323
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 507 30 30 13.40323
Mladenović Milan SK Sagittarius 504 31 31 13.00000
Stojović Žarko SK Košutnjak 504 32 32 13.00000
Levkov Vladimir SK Arena No1 501 33 33 12.62121
Zlatković Filip SK Naissus 2003 500 34 34 12.50000
Trkulja Ivan BSK 500 35 35 12.50000
Stojković Ivan SK Košutnjak 500 36 36 12.50000
Vuković Miloš SK Srebrna strela 497 37 37 12.15049
Peković Nikola SK Srebrna strela 497 38 38 12.15049
Radeka Bojan SK Meta 013 497 39 39 12.15049
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 495 40 40 11.92857
Obrenić Danilo SK NS2002 491 41 41 11.50917
Tojagić Nemanja SK Elite Archery 484 42 42 10.84483
Janković Vladimir BSK 482 43 43 10.66949
Lehart Jan SK Elite Archery 473 44 44 9.94882
Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 471 45 45 9.80233
Milovanović Zoran SK Knez Lazar 466 46 46 9.45522
Tošić Miroljub SK Naissus 2003 466 47 47 9.45522
Mršević Ognjen SK Košutnjak 461 48 48 9.13309
Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 456 49 49 8.83333
Bogdanović Dušan SK Srebrna strela 451 50 50 8.55369
Jovanović Stefan SK Elite Archery 448 51 51 8.39474
Živković Nemanja SK Elite Archery 430 52 52 7.55882
Pokrajac Mile SK Sagittarius 429 53 53 7.51754
Kuzmić Ivan SK Košutnjak 423 54 54 7.27966
Milošev Predrag SK Meta 013 421 55 55 7.20391
Aćimović Ljubomir - pok. BSK 421 56 56 7.20391
Bukvić Uroš SK Košutnjak 410 57 57 6.81579
Milovanović Predrag SK Knez Lazar 351 58 58 5.31928
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Vukić Ksenija SK Srebrna strela 529 1 1 31.90141
Baćović Jadranka BSK 467 3 2 19.52256
Mačar Olivera SK Meta 013 505 2 3 23.13158
Lukić Mina SK Zemun 464 4 4 15.82353
Vuković Zorica SK Niš 450 5 5 12.50000
Mastilović Tina SK Zemun 445 6 5 11.99194
Šević Irina SK Arena No1 411 7 5 10.34921
Marić Mila SK Košutnjak 387 8 5 9.38380
Šunjka Jasmina SK Elite Archery 375 9 9 5.83333
Matić Marija SK Šabac 357 10 10 5.43827
Dobrivojević Vesna SK Šabac 333 11 11 4.99438
Nikolić Svetlana SK Niš 272 12 12 4.15854
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Forgo Slobodan SK Pančevo 463 1 13.75912
Stefanović Petar SK Niš 448 2 9.89474
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Milošević Katarina SK Niš 530 1 27.14286
Radošević Jasna SK Velos 476 2 16.67742
Muminović Milica SK Zemun 472 3 13.37500
Šibalić Iva SK Elite Archery 460 4 10.57143
Brzaković Čarna SK Pančevo 453 5 9.16327
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 494 2 1 24.82075
Dinić Nikola SK Niš 524 1 2 29.28947
Stojanović Matija SK Naissus 2003 437 4 3 15.36196
Stojkov Stevan SK Meta 013 487 3 4 18.61947
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 437 5 5 11.86196
Rogulja Nikola SK Košutnjak 436 6 5 11.56707
Marić Tihomir SK Srebrna strela 436 7 5 11.31707
Jović Mladen SK Zemun 361 8 5 8.77092
Jevremović Stefan SK Knez Lazar 322 9 9 4.81655
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Šibalić Mina SK Zemun 493 1 1 26.21495
Rogulja Anđela SK Košutnjak 491 2 2 23.00917
Cvetković Jelena SK Srebrna strela 463 3 3 17.75912
Sikiruš Katarina SK Knez Lazar 415 4 4 13.48649
Veličković Isidora SK Naissus 2003 414 5 5 10.95161
Jovanović Sonja SK Košutnjak 391 6 6 9.99163
Pavlović Ljubica SK Knez Lazar 376 7 7 9.35714
Đekić Sandra SK Košutnjak 214 8 8 6.85881
Sokolov Tamara SK Naissus 2003 128 9 9 3.04237
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Veličković Vukašin SK Naissus 2003 401 1 15.00000
Obradović Aleksa SK Arena No1 397 2 12.00000
Guteša Marko SK Elite Archery 391 3 9.00000
Rogulja Dušan SK Košutnjak 322 4 7.00000
Jović Dimitrije SK Zemun 297 5 5.00000
Stojanović Mitar SK Target 265 6 4.50000
Pecnik Stefan SK Target 230 7 4.00000
Mozer Dušan SK Target 195 8 3.50000
Petković Milan SK Meta 013 167 9 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Djakiv Danijela SK Zemun 375 1 7.00000
Pecović Iva SK Košutnjak 208 2 4.00000
Đekić Tanja SK Košutnjak 155 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Mladenović Mihailo SK Naissus 2003 315 1 10.00000
Đukić Mateja SK NS2002 263 2 7.00000
Manojlović Andrija SK Master Arrow 226 3 5.00000
Ilić Bogdan SK Naissus 2003 194 4 3.00000
Đurišić Predrag SK Target 85 5 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Mladenović Anđela SK Naissus 2003 170 1 7.00000
Uzelac Marija SK Target 110 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 507 1 22.90323
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 492 2 18.11111
Zlatković Miodrag SK Naissus 2003 469 3 13.16031
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 442 4 9.59494
Compound Bow - Seniori
Mioković Danilo SK Pančevo 583 1 1 5 60.29412
Varga Akoš SK Castle Archery 572 2 2 38.42857
Maksimović Boban SK Elite Archery 566 6 3 29.39706
Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 569 4 4 31.35484
Smuđa Petar SK Pančevo 569 3 5 31.35484
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 568 5 5 28.75000
Jovanović Branko SK Odisej 556 10 7 21.88636
Jevtić Branislav BSK 561 8 8 23.63462
Stevanović Zoran SK Master Arrow 562 7 9 22.28947
Pataki Zoltan SK Artemis 559 9 9 20.63415
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 554 11 9 18.54348
Soleša Nenad SK Pančevo 547 12 9 16.57075
Černjak Kristian SK Castle Archery 542 13 9 15.34483
Mišljenović Milan SK Košutnjak 541 14 9 14.91949
Baković Bojan SK Meta 013 536 15 9 13.87500
Živković Aleksandra SK NS2002 534 16 9 13.09091
Ristić Dejan SK Elite Archery 505 17 17 6.81579
Ignjatov Viktor SK Pančevo 487 18 18 5.80973
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Ljubinković Marija BSK 561 1 1 5 30.38462
Trobožić Sonja BSK 513 2 2 13.89655
Mitrović Biljana BSK 493 3 3 9.60748
Živojinović Ljiljana SK Pančevo 448 4 4 5.94737
Matković Vesna BSK 119 5 5 1.74740
Compound Bow - Juniori
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 551 1 17.24490
Biskupović David SK Pančevo 529 2 10.45070
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 505 3 7.31579
Compound Bow - Juniorke
Varga Katalin SK Castle Archery 378 1 4.70270
Compound Bow - Kadeti
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 514 1 8.97674