Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Elite Archery - 22.12.2013

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Jonkić Marko SK Arena No1 568 1 5 62.50000
Popović Luka SK Elite Archery 567 2 5 58.36364
Birđan Marčelo SK Niš 548 3 37.07692
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 548 4 35.07692
Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 541 5 30.33898
Svilanović Dragan SK Elite Archery 534 6 27.68182
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 530 7 26.14286
Lazaroj Nenad SK Meta 013 527 8 24.93836
Bekić Predrag SK Pančevo 527 9 24.43836
Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 524 10 23.28947
Lukić Miodrag SK Elite Archery 524 11 22.78947
Margetić Dejan SK Kalemegdan 521 12 21.68987
Milovanović Zoran SK Knez Lazar 520 13 21.00000
Taseski Goran SK Pančevo 508 14 18.54348
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 504 15 17.50000
Parčetić Pavle SK Elite Archery 503 16 16.37113
Peković Nikola SK Srebrna strela 496 17 12.53846
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 494 18 12.32075
Bojat Miloš SK Pančevo 494 19 12.32075
Pavlović Slobodan SK Bečej 489 20 11.81081
Stojković Ivan SK Košutnjak 482 21 11.16949
Horvat Ištvan SK Artemis 475 22 10.60000
Bjedović Đura SK Pančevo 466 23 9.95522
Milošev Predrag SK Meta 013 456 24 9.33333
Lehart Jan SK Elite Archery 453 25 9.16327
Tojagić Nemanja SK Elite Archery 449 26 8.94702
Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 441 27 8.54717
Medić Aleksandar - pok. BSK 440 28 8.50000
Živković Nemanja SK Elite Archery 438 29 8.40741
Rabrenović Miro SK Elite Archery 430 30 8.05882
Pančevac Ivan SK Pančevo 419 31 7.62983
Obrenić Danilo SK NS2002 417 32 7.55738
Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 413 33 7.41711
Tojagić Uroš SK Elite Archery 407 34 7.21762
Savić Aleksandar SK NS2002 403 35 7.09137
Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 400 36 7.00000
Lučić Zaviša SK Bečej 381 37 6.47945
Rovčanin Miško SK Arena No1 380 38 6.45455
Kuzmić Ivan SK Košutnjak 355 39 5.89796
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Vukić Ksenija SK Srebrna strela 534 1 33.18182
Mačar Olivera SK Meta 013 467 2 21.02256
Baćović Jadranka BSK 460 3 17.57143
Lukić Mina SK Zemun 448 4 14.89474
Šunjka Jasmina SK Elite Archery 442 5 12.59494
Mastilović Tina SK Zemun 431 6 11.60059
Proševski Tamara SK Elite Archery 372 7 9.26316
Tatić Nataša SK Arena No1 331 8 7.96097
Matić Marija SK Šabac 326 9 5.37956
Dobrivojević Vesna SK Šabac 202 10 4.01508
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Stefanović Petar SK Niš 525 1 26.00000
Forgo Slobodan SK Pančevo 513 2 20.79310
Levkov Vladimir SK Arena No1 497 3 15.65049
Verovski Filip SK Meta 013 432 4 9.14286
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Milošević Katarina SK Niš 477 1 14.75610
Karadžić Danica SK Knez Lazar 413 2 8.41711
Šibalić Iva SK Zemun 402 3 7.06061
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Dinić Nikola SK Niš 525 1 26.00000
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 481 2 17.08403
Rogulja Nikola SK Košutnjak 473 3 13.44882
Stojkov Stevan SK Meta 013 372 4 7.26316
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Brzaković Čarna SK Pančevo 492 1 21.11111
Cvetković Jelena SK Srebrna strela 459 2 15.51064
Sikiruš Katarina SK Knez Lazar 443 3 11.64331
Šibalić Mina SK Zemun 420 4 8.66667
Pavlović Ljubica SK Knez Lazar 419 5 7.62983
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Marić Tihomir SK Srebrna strela 394 1 10.00000
Rogulja Dušan SK Košutnjak 359 2 7.00000
Jović Mladen SK Zemun 298 3 5.00000
Jović Dimitrije SK Zemun 214 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Rogulja Anđela SK Košutnjak 512 1 7.00000
Djakiv Danijela SK Elite Archery 326 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Guteša Marko SK Elite Archery 399 1 7.00000
Obradović Aleksa SK Arena No1 377 2 4.00000
Petković Milan SK Meta 013 140 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 505 1 22.63158
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 503 2 19.37113
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 502 3 16.24490
Pokrajac Mile SK Sagittarius 448 4 9.89474
Compound Bow - Seniori
Mioković Danilo SK Pančevo 585 1 5 60.00000
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 570 2 32.00000
Smuđa Petar SK Pančevo 567 3 27.18182
Jovanović Vojkan BSK 563 4 23.21622
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 562 5 20.78947
Soleša Nenad SK Pančevo 559 6 19.13415
Ignjatov Viktor SK Pančevo 557 7 17.95349
Lačok Jaroslav SK NS2002 557 8 17.45349
Jevtić Branislav BSK 556 9 14.63636
Babović Darko BSK 542 10 11.34483
Reder Zlatko SK Zemun 535 11 10.23077
Pataki Zoltan SK Artemis 530 12 9.57143
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Živojinović Ljiljana SK Pančevo 460 1 6.28571
Compound Bow - Juniorke
Ljubinković Marija BSK 549 1 13.76471
Compound Bow - Kadeti
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 546 1 16.11111
Compound Bow - Pioniri
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 495 1 0.00000