Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Arena No1 - 20.11.2011

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 564 1 5 58.33333
Popović Luka SK Elite Archery 548 2 40.07692
Svilanović Dragan SK Elite Archery 543 3 35.05263
Brzaković Dragan SK Pančevo 536 4 30.75000
Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 535 5 28.46154
Lukić Miodrag SK Elite Archery 535 6 27.96154
Birđan Marčelo SK Niš 535 7 27.46154
Jonkić Marko SK Arena No1 530 8 25.64286
Pavlović Dalibor SK Elite Archery 528 9 24.66667
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 524 10 23.28947
Taseski Goran SK Pančevo 524 11 22.78947
Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 521 12 21.68987
Margetić Dejan SK Kalemegdan 517 13 20.45783
Mirović Marko SK Arena No1 512 14 19.13636
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 507 15 17.90323
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 507 16 16.90323
Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 500 17 13.00000
Kolesar Svetozar SK Arena No1 499 18 12.88119
Stojšić Predrag SK NS2002 493 19 12.21495
Milojković Dejan SK Elite Archery 493 20 12.21495
Bojat Miloš SK Pančevo 492 21 12.11111
Moldovanović Matija BSK 477 22 10.75610
Lazarević Nikola SK Niš 476 23 10.67742
Močević Branimir SK Pančevo 476 24 10.67742
Jelovac Predrag SK Arena No1 469 25 10.16031
Dučić Predrag SK Arena No1 468 26 10.09091
Jovanović Nikola SK Arena No1 463 27 9.75912
Ilić Petar SK NS2002 461 28 9.63309
Ivetić Petar SK Elite Archery 460 29 9.57143
Nazarčik Rade SK Niš 460 30 9.57143
Đuričić Branimir SK Master Arrow 456 31 9.33333
Pančevac Ivan SK Pančevo 439 32 8.45342
Ljubičić Igor SK Arena No1 433 33 8.18563
Janković Dušan SK Arena No1 412 34 7.38298
Uskoković Igor SK Elite Archery 393 35 6.79710
Stojčić Igor SK Arena No1 349 36 5.78088
Kocev Ivan SK Arena No1 303 37 5.04040
Trkulja Ivan BSK 240 38 4.33333
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Nikolić Svetlana SK Niš 488 1 25.71429
Ljeskovac Branka SK Pančevo 463 2 20.75912
Pavlović Biljana SK Arena No1 455 3 17.27586
Jovanović Dragana SK Arena No1 421 4 13.70391
Đorđević Tamara SK Arena No1 380 5 10.45455
Milenković Slađana SK Arena No1 323 6 8.83213
Dedijer Ivana SK Arena No1 317 7 8.24028
Gavrilović Tamara SK Pančevo 312 8 7.66667
Milosavljević Mina SK Arena No1 197 9 3.97767
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Đapić Miloš SK Elite Archery 381 1 7.47945
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Forgo Slobodan SK Pančevo 475 1 14.60000
Janković Jovan SK Arena No1 432 2 9.14286
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Milenković Nina SK Niš 491 1 16.00917
Brzaković Čarna SK Pančevo 378 2 7.40541
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Čolović Aleksandar SK Niš 307 1 7.00000
Trajković Luka SK Arena No1 288 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Čolović Jelena SK Niš 308 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Benjak Fedor NSSU 529 1 26.90141
Sarić Živko - pok. SK Pančevo 512 2 20.63636
Skenderović Lazar SK Artemis 459 3 12.51064
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 450 4 10.00000
Compound Bow - Seniori
Krstić Borislav SK Pančevo 580 1 50.00000
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 577 2 43.08696
Mioković Danilo SK Pančevo 572 3 35.42857
Kojić Velimir SK Odisej 564 4 28.66667
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 561 5 25.38462
Matić Slobodan SK Odisej 557 6 23.45349
Soleša Nenad SK Pančevo 557 7 22.95349
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 557 8 22.45349
Novković Niki SK Pančevo 556 9 21.63636
Jovanović Branko SK Odisej 555 10 20.83333
Ignjatov Viktor SK Pančevo 553 11 19.76596
Đeviki Saša SK NS2002 553 12 19.26596
Simanić Nebojša SK Šabac 552 13 18.50000
Maksimović Boban SK Elite Archery 544 14 16.21429
Vicković Damir SK Pančevo 543 15 15.52632
Stevanović Zoran SK Master Arrow 538 16 13.67742
Skenderović Petar SK Artemis 537 17 10.52381
Lakić Aleksa SK Arena No1 530 18 9.57143
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Caran Romana SK NS2002 544 1 20.71429
Sinadinović Ivana BSK 528 2 15.33333
Mitrović Biljana BSK 502 3 10.12245
Trobožić Sonja BSK 492 4 7.55556
Batinić Radmila BSK 218 5 2.57068
Compound Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Matić Luka SK Odisej 390 1 7.00000