Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Srebrna strela - 06.11.2016

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Popović Luka SK Košutnjak 573 1 5 69.44444
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 569 2 5 60.70968
Beatović Aleksandar SK Velos 556 3 41.27273
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 537 4 31.04762
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 534 5 28.18182
Tović Vladimir SK Šabac 534 6 27.68182
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 533 7 26.91045
Boconadi Robert SK Velos 532 8 26.14706
Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 527 9 24.43836
Dakić Igor SK Velos 524 10 23.28947
Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 517 11 21.45783
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 517 12 20.95783
Trkulja Ivan BSK 507 13 18.90323
Dakić Željko SK Velos 504 14 18.00000
Medić Aleksandar - pok. BSK 491 15 16.00917
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 485 16 14.43478
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 479 17 10.91736
Muškinja Miloš SK Panonski Gusari 470 18 10.23077
Terzin Miloš PSK Veteran 463 19 9.75912
Branković Marko SK Šabac 452 20 9.10811
Zalar Franja SK Velos 433 21 8.18563
Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 431 22 8.10059
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 373 23 6.28634
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Sikiruš Katarina SK Knez Lazar 550 1 5 39.00000
Vranjković Katarina NSSU 525 2 23.00000
Pajkić Sanela SK Knez Lazar 480 3 14.00000
Mišljenović Maja SK Zemun 436 4 9.31707
Milivojević Ljubica SK Šabac 436 5 8.31707
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 486 1 15.52632
Bralić Andrej SK Zemun 412 2 8.38298
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Sokolov Tamara SK Naissus 2003 501 1 14.12121
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Jakob Uroš SK Pančevo 498 1 16.76471
Kljajić Stefan SK Pančevo 382 2 7.50459
Mančić Oliver SK DIF 365 3 6.10638
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Velimirov Ana SK Pančevo 437 1 12.36196
Šušuković Katarina SK Knez Lazar 371 2 7.24017
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Racković David SK Velos 515 1 10.00000
Katona Ištvan SK Castle Archery 495 2 7.00000
Đukić Mateja SK Velos 461 3 5.00000
Petronijević David SK Knez Lazar 453 4 3.00000
Stojanović Veljko SK Knez Lazar 417 5 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Mladenović Anja SK Knez Lazar 317 1 10.00000
Stojičević Marijana SK Knez Lazar 267 2 7.00000
Milojević Milena SK Knez Lazar 244 3 5.00000
Nastić Ivona SK Srebrna strela 197 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Martić Stefan SK Knez Lazar 414 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Pajić Ana SK Knez Lazar 299 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 497 1 21.65049
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 497 2 18.65049
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 462 3 12.69565
Moravčić Željko PSK Veteran 329 4 6.42804
Compound Bow - Seniori
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 577 1 41.08696
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 573 2 34.22222
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 569 3 28.35484
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 566 4 24.64706
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 566 5 22.64706
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 560 6 19.50000
Jovanović Vojkan BSK 559 7 18.63415
Đukić Đorđe SK Velos 552 8 16.00000
Ristić Goran BSK 536 9 10.37500
Baćović Darko BSK 524 10 8.89474
Stojiljković Branislav BSK 492 11 6.55556
Janković Uroš SK Panonski Gusari 488 12 6.35714
Compound Bow - Juniori
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 570 1 25.00000
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 538 2 11.67742