Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Zemun - 20.11.2016

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Grozdanović Luka SK Niš 556 3 1 44.27273
Dakić Igor SK Velos 541 5 2 33.83898
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 557 2 3 43.40698
Beatović Aleksandar SK Velos 572 1 4 5 63.85714
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 543 4 5 32.05263
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 533 6 6 27.41045
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 533 7 6 27.16045
Tović Vladimir SK Šabac 532 8 8 25.89706
Francia Atila SK Castle Archery 526 9 9 22.21622
Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 522 10 9 21.13462
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 520 11 9 20.50000
Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 510 12 9 18.58333
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 510 13 9 18.33333
Zalar Franja SK Velos 499 14 9 16.63119
Medić Aleksandar - pok. BSK 498 15 9 16.26471
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 466 16 9 12.95522
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 460 17 17 9.07143
Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 449 18 18 8.44702
Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 448 19 19 8.39474
Pavlović Slobodan SK Bečej 404 20 20 6.62245
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 292 21 21 4.39610
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Sikiruš Katarina SK Knez Lazar 558 1 15 53.57143
Muminović Milica SK Zemun 525 2 23.00000
Mišljenović Maja SK Zemun 469 3 13.16031
Milivojević Ljubica SK Šabac 407 4 8.21762
Kurmazović Jovana SK Panonski Gusari 300 5 5.00000
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Karačonji Sebastian SK Bečej 515 1 16.11765
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Sikiruš Katarina SK Knez Lazar 558 0 10 10.00000
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Jakob Uroš SK Pančevo 483 1 15.25641
Peškanov Jovan SK Bečej 441 2 9.54717
Kljajić Stefan SK Pančevo 392 3 6.76923
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Velimirov Ana SK Pančevo 444 1 12.69231
Šušuković Katarina SK Knez Lazar 402 2 8.06061
Ilić Marija SK DIF 113 3 3.46407
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Katona Ištvan SK Castle Archery 473 1 10.00000
Petronijević David SK Knez Lazar 448 2 7.00000
Đukić Mateja SK Velos 441 3 5.00000
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 434 4 3.00000
Stojanović Veljko SK Knez Lazar 423 5 1.00000
Manojlović Andrija SK Arena No1 373 6 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Mladenović Anja SK Knez Lazar 367 1 7.00000
Milojević Milena SK Knez Lazar 321 2 4.00000
Stojičević Marijana SK Knez Lazar 270 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Martić Stefan SK Knez Lazar 381 1 7.00000
Lukač Daniel SK Castle Archery 335 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Pajić Ana SK Knez Lazar 344 1 7.00000
Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 156 2 4.00000
Biliskov Olga SK Zemun 5 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 515 1 24.11765
Dakić Željko SK Velos 491 2 18.00917
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 483 3 14.25641
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 434 4 9.22892
Moravčić Željko PSK Veteran 287 5 4.83387
Compound Bow - Seniori
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 577 1 1 43.58696
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 561 6 2 26.13462
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 560 7 3 24.00000
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 563 5 4 24.71622
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 563 4 5 24.71622
Jovanović Vojkan BSK 558 9 6 19.53571
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 569 2 7 29.85484
Cvejić Delsol Saša SK Šabac 564 3 7 25.66667
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 559 8 9 18.38415
Pataki Zoltan SK Bečej 556 10 9 16.13636
Đukić Đorđe SK Velos 546 11 9 13.61111
Ristić Goran BSK 540 12 9 12.50000
Baćović Darko BSK 534 13 9 11.59091
Nikitović Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 533 14 9 11.45522
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 513 15 9 9.39655
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Ljubinković Marija BSK 559 1 5 24.63415
Crkvenik Albina BSK 552 2 5 19.50000
Compound Bow - Kadetkinje
Djakiv Danijela SK Arena No1 499 1 7.94059
Compound Bow - Veterani
Djakiv Dragan SK Arena No1 35 1 3.06195