Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Arena No1 - 27.11.2021

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 566 1 1 5 57.79412
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 552 2 2 39.50000
Stefanović Nikola SK Košutnjak 548 4 3 33.57692
Boljević Miloš SK Zlatiborac 537 6 4 27.29762
Dakić Igor SK Velos 549 3 5 32.52941
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 545 5 6 28.81818
Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 527 7 6 22.93836
Tović Vladimir SK Šabac 525 8 8 22.25000
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 522 9 9 19.38462
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 521 10 10 18.93987
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 517 11 11 17.95783
Radulović Miloš SK Košutnjak 512 12 12 16.88636
Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 512 13 13 16.63636
Janevski Srđan BSK 501 14 14 14.87121
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 496 15 15 14.03846
Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 492 16 16 13.11111
Nedomački Goran SU Apollo 491 17 17 11.50917
Lučić Zaviša SU Apollo 490 18 18 11.40909
Lončar Nedeljko BSK 489 19 19 11.31081
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 487 20 20 11.11947
Marković Nikola SK OSI Oko sokolovo 485 21 21 10.93478
Slavić Stefan SK DIF 484 22 22 10.84483
Maksimović Miroslav SK OSI Oko sokolovo 480 23 23 10.50000
Janković Darko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 480 24 24 10.50000
Sekulić Željko SK Velos 467 25 25 9.52256
Đurić Nemanja SK Velos 466 26 26 9.45522
Miličić Dejan SK Košutnjak 446 27 27 8.29221
Matić Aleksandar SK Velos 430 28 28 7.55882
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 420 29 29 7.16667
Zorić Branko SK Šabac 362 30 30 5.54202
Bujošević Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 339 31 31 5.09770
Zečević Nikola SK Arena No1 336 32 32 5.04545
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Miličić Olivera SK Velos 512 2 1 27.13636
Virijević Nataša SK DIF 490 5 2 19.40909
Zalar Marjana SK Velos 501 3 3 21.12121
Todosijević Katarina SK Velos 520 1 4 26.00000
Orlov-Gajan Ivana SK Pančevo 490 4 5 16.40909
Radulović Paulina SK Košutnjak 396 6 6 10.13235
Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 337 7 7 8.56274
Stojsavljević Katarina SK Arena No1 187 8 7 6.65557
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Vulić Marko SK Niš 547 1 27.64151
Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 449 2 9.94702
Dimitrijević Aleksandar SK Arena No1 183 3 3.87770
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 467 3 1 16.02256
Čvorović Mila SK Pančevo 436 4 2 11.81707
Brkić Anja SK DIF 511 1 3 20.48315
Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 491 2 4 15.50917
Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 429 5 5 7.51754
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Popović Luka SK Pančevo 476 1 1 24.67742
Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 469 2 2 21.16031
Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 415 6 3 13.23649
Mikan Danijel SU Apollo 424 5 4 12.81818
Timotijević Luka SK Velos 408 7 5 10.25000
Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 382 8 5 9.25459
Milivojević Sergej NSSU 445 3 7 14.24194
Bujošević Filip SK Panonski Gusari 432 4 7 12.64286
Kostadinović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 341 9 9 5.13320
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Petrović Anđela SK DIF 482 1 1 20.16949
Nikolić Danica SK Niš 472 2 2 16.37500
Petković Bojana BSK 438 4 3 10.40741
Mirković Ana SK DIF 443 3 4 10.64331
Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 417 5 5 7.05738
Petković Nevena SK DIF 368 6 6 5.67241
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Goleš Alisa SK DIF 527 1 10.00000
Mirković Vanja SK DIF 495 2 7.00000
Jeknić Milica SK DIF 494 3 5.00000
Banković Nikolina SK DIF 223 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Zečević Lazar SK Arena No1 462 1 10.00000
Zdravković Ognjen SK DIF 419 2 7.00000
Labudović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 383 3 5.00000
Gajan Vanja SK Pančevo 279 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Todorović Sofija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 416 1 7.00000
Nešić Ana SK Arena No1 365 2 4.00000
Akšić Lenka SK DIF 335 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 514 1 28.95349
Dakić Željko SK Velos 509 2 25.18681
Todosijević Zoran SK Velos 500 3 21.00000
Zalar Franja SK Velos 492 4 18.11111
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 492 5 16.11111
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 487 6 15.11947
Josipović Miloš SK Pančevo 486 7 14.52632
Marković Zoran SK Niš 480 8 13.50000
Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 476 9 10.67742
Galić Goran SK Košutnjak 440 10 8.50000
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 404 11 7.12245
Čobić Dragan SU Apollo 318 12 5.25532
Compound Bow - Seniori
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 592 1 1 15 105.00000
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 564 6 2 24.91667
Stojadinović Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 570 4 3 28.00000
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 558 7 4 19.78571
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 584 2 5 5 50.50000
Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 573 3 6 28.72222
Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 556 8 7 17.38636
Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 568 5 8 23.25000
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 554 9 9 13.54348
Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 553 10 10 13.26596
Milović Dejan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 547 11 11 11.82075
Dragosavac Milan SSSK Komi 547 12 12 11.82075
Gavrilov Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 545 13 13 11.40909
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 539 14 14 10.33607
Antonijević Nenad SK Panonski Gusari 535 15 15 9.73077
Bare Bow - Seniori
Parezanović Vladimir SK Zemun 483 4 1 39.14103
Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 501 2 2 44.80303
Rađen Danijel SK Velos 508 1 3 10 57.10870
Grahovac Nebojša SK NS2002 493 3 4 38.53738
Petrović Ivan SU TA Tican 441 8 5 25.11792
Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 443 7 6 25.60828
Mažing Robert SK Pančevo 469 5 7 29.90076
Polik Franja SU TA Tican 450 6 7 26.75000
Petrović Veljko SK Niš 417 9 9 20.39344
Majović Dragoljub SK Niš 400 10 10 18.75000
Pavliček Zoran PSK Veteran 395 11 11 18.13415
Martinović Vladimir SK Velos 386 12 12 17.26869
Lazarević Miroslav SK NS2002 374 13 13 16.27434
Seratlić Zoran PSK Veteran 373 14 14 15.96586
Surčulija Predrag SK DIF 355 15 15 14.74490
Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 351 16 16 14.04819
Divjaković Vladimir SK Velos 336 17 17 11.86364
Bare Bow - Seniorke
Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 464 1 10 42.05882
Polik Mirjana SU TA Tican 345 2 18.76471
Mitrović Sonja SK Velos 324 3 14.86957
Bata Aranka PSK Veteran 265 4 10.95522
Bare Bow - Kadeti
Savatović Stefan SK DIF 363 1 10 24.65823
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
Milovanović Anastazija SK DIF 270 1 14.09091
Surčulija Maša SK DIF 261 2 10.84956
Kiš Katarina SK DIF 151 3 7.68151
Bare Bow - Pionirke
Bogdanović Staša SK DIF 417 1 10.00000
Andrić Anastasija SK DIF 326 2 7.00000
Surčulija Jana SK DIF 332 3 5.00000
Andrić Sofija SK DIF 271 4 3.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 0 0 10 10.00000
Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 484 1 35.86207
Kolocka Slobodan SU TA Tican 443 2 26.10828
Stefanović Vladan SK Velos 396 3 18.70588
Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 393 4 16.49275