Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Pančevo - 06.12.2015

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Grozdanović Luka SK Niš 556 2 1 43.27273
Margetić Dejan SK Kalemegdan 552 4 2 37.00000
Popović Luka SK Elite Archery 565 1 3 5 53.78571
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 554 3 4 36.58696
Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 537 7 5 25.54762
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 549 5 6 30.52941
Stajčić Mile SK Pančevo 544 6 7 28.17857
Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 535 9 8 24.46154
Muminović Stefan SK Zemun 535 8 9 22.71154
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 530 10 10 20.89286
Boconadi Robert SK Velos 525 11 11 19.50000
Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 524 12 12 19.03947
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 521 13 13 18.18987
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 504 14 14 15.25000
Trkulja Ivan BSK 503 15 15 14.87113
Tović Vladimir SK Šabac 502 16 16 14.24490
Bojat Miloš SK Pančevo 501 17 17 12.62121
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 499 18 18 12.38119
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 496 19 19 12.03846
Bjedović Đura SK Pančevo 493 20 20 11.71495
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 488 21 21 11.21429
Milošev Predrag SK Meta 013 486 22 22 11.02632
Muškinja Miloš SK Panonski Gusari 481 23 23 10.58403
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 475 24 24 10.10000
Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 468 25 25 9.59091
Mladenović Milivoje BSK 432 26 26 7.64286
Pavlović Slobodan SK Bečej 317 27 27 4.74028
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Sikiruš Katarina SK Knez Lazar 547 1 1 37.64151
Muminović Milica SK Zemun 484 3 2 20.84483
Radulović Marina SK Meta 013 467 7 3 15.52256
Mišljenović Maja SK Zemun 483 4 4 17.25641
Mačar Olivera SK Meta 013 506 2 5 20.76596
Milošević Katarina SK Niš 483 5 6 14.75641
Spremo Sonja SK Meta 013 471 6 6 13.55233
Djakiv Danijela SK Zemun 462 8 6 12.44565
Baćović Jadranka BSK 458 9 9 8.95070
Đorđević Senka SK Meta 013 430 10 10 7.55882
Lukić Mina SK Zemun 420 11 11 7.16667
Berić Nikolina SK Panonski Gusari 155 12 12 3.19663
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Stojkov Stevan SK Meta 013 516 1 19.28571
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 463 2 10.75912
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Sokolov Tamara SK Naissus 2003 460 1 13.57143
Brzaković Čarna SK Pančevo 448 2 9.89474
Štrban Andrijana SK Pančevo 220 3 4.15789
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Arunović Miloš SK DIF 391 1 10.74163
Serafimović Miloš SK DIF 244 2 5.37079
Peškanov Jovan SK Bečej 241 3 4.34262
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Veličković Isidora SK Naissus 2003 467 1 14.02256
Korlat Katarina SK DIF 340 2 6.61538
Kurmazović Jovana SK Panonski Gusari 293 3 4.90879
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 379 1 7.00000
Jakob Uroš SK Pančevo 367 2 4.00000
Katona Ištvan SK Castle Archery 279 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Jovanović Anastasija SK Elite Archery 257 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Mišljenović Maja SK Zemun 483 0 10 10.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Sarić Živko - pok. SK Pančevo 545 1 10 41.81818
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 521 2 22.18987
Horvat Ištvan PSK Veteran 506 3 16.76596
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 485 4 12.43478
Moravčić Željko PSK Veteran 207 5 4.05344
Compound Bow - Seniori
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 562 5 1 28.28947
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 570 2 2 34.50000
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 572 1 3 35.92857
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 566 3 4 28.14706
Maksimović Boban SK Elite Archery 561 6 5 22.13462
Smuđa Petar SK Pančevo 564 4 6 24.66667
Soleša Nenad SK Pančevo 558 8 6 20.53571
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 560 7 8 21.50000
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 558 9 9 18.28571
Ignjatov Viktor SK Pančevo 555 10 10 17.08333
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 555 11 11 16.83333
Jevtić Branislav BSK 554 12 12 16.29348
Nikitović Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 551 13 13 15.24490
Jović Nemanja SK Bečej 546 14 14 13.86111
Kojić Velimir SK Odisej 535 15 15 11.73077
Lukić Miodrag SK Elite Archery 190 16 16 3.46341
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Crkvenik Albina BSK 551 1 5 19.24490
Compound Bow - Pionirke
Bartok Beatrix SK Castle Archery 515 1 10 17.00000