Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Castle Archery - 24.03.2018

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 563 2 1 5 55.93243
Popović Luka SK Košutnjak 566 1 2 5 58.79412
Beatović Aleksandar SK Velos 546 5 3 34.22222
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 555 3 4 39.66667
Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 543 6 5 30.80263
Čupić Nebojša SK Velos 539 10 6 28.17213
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 540 8 7 28.75000
Jevtić Dragiša SK Pančevo 533 13 8 24.91045
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 547 4 9 30.64151
Veselinov Dimitrije SK Velos 542 7 9 27.18966
Dakić Igor SK Velos 539 9 9 25.67213
Tović Vladimir SK Šabac 537 11 9 24.54762
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 533 12 9 23.16045
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 530 14 9 21.89286
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 529 15 9 21.40141
Vukmirović Saša NSSU 526 16 9 20.21622
Prodanović Nikola SK Niš 524 17 17 16.28947
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 516 18 18 14.78571
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 516 19 19 14.78571
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 515 20 20 14.61765
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 513 21 21 14.29310
Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 511 22 22 13.98315
Uverić Jovan SK Velos 502 23 23 12.74490
Medić Aleksandar BSK 497 24 24 12.15049
Muškinja Miloš SK Panonski Gusari 495 25 25 11.92857
Dodić Srđan SK NS2002 491 26 26 11.50917
Mihailović Nikola SK Zemun 487 27 27 11.11947
Đukić Dušan SK Panonski Gusari 484 28 28 10.84483
Dakić Željko SK Velos 482 29 29 10.66949
Boconadi Robert SK Castle Archery 482 30 30 10.66949
Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 481 31 31 10.58403
Boconadi Gabor SK Castle Archery 475 32 32 10.10000
Francia Atila SK Castle Archery 472 33 33 9.87500
Konkolj Mladen PSK Veteran 472 34 34 9.87500
Bošković Branislav SK Velos 469 35 35 9.66031
Zalar Franja SK Velos 459 36 36 9.01064
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 450 37 37 8.50000
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 449 38 38 8.44702
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 449 39 39 8.44702
Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 448 40 40 8.39474
Galić Aleksa SK Košutnjak 447 41 41 8.34314
Mladenović Milivoje BSK 446 42 42 8.29221
Vučković Miloš BSK 445 43 43 8.24194
Janevski Srđan BSK 441 44 44 8.04717
Topić Dušan NSSU 437 45 45 7.86196
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 408 46 46 6.75000
Mandić Milan SK Košutnjak 394 47 47 6.32524
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Bogdanović Nataša SK DIF 500 3 1 24.00000
Vranjković Katarina NSSU 527 1 2 29.93836
Brkić Anja SK DIF 455 7 3 14.77586
Vidaković Iva PSK Veteran 486 5 4 16.52632
Sikiruš Katarina SK Niš 461 6 5 12.88309
Balać Jelena SK Pančevo 434 8 6 10.97892
Brzaković Čarna SK Pančevo 519 2 7 22.81481
Berić Nikolina SK Panonski Gusari 494 4 8 16.82075
Mihajlović Andrijana SK Košutnjak 429 9 9 7.51754
Nikolić Maja SK DIF 425 10 10 7.35714
Mišljenović Maja SK Zemun 397 11 11 6.41133
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 522 1 20.38462
Peškanov Jovan SK Bečej 449 2 9.94702
Galić Aleksa SK Košutnjak 435 3 8.27273
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Sikiruš Katarina SK Niš 463 1 13.75912
Popović Dunja SK Velos 382 2 7.50459
Bekić Barbara SK Pančevo 353 3 5.85830
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Kljajić Stefan SK Pančevo 482 3 1 22.16949
Racković David SK Velos 525 1 2 29.50000
Katona Ištvan SK Castle Archery 492 2 3 21.61111
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 471 4 4 16.30233
Milošević Mihajlo SK Niš 468 5 5 13.59091
Jakob Uroš SK Pančevo 468 6 5 13.34091
Dragojević Matija SK Košutnjak 453 7 7 12.16327
Živković Jovan SK Velos 380 8 7 9.20455
Blagojević Aleksa SK DIF 356 9 9 5.41803
Gajić Lazar SK DIF 355 10 10 5.39796
Mančić Oliver SK DIF 331 11 11 4.96097
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Brkić Anja SK DIF 484 2 1 23.84483
Kobali Teodora SK Košutnjak 512 1 2 27.13636
Velimirov Ana SK Pančevo 471 3 3 18.30233
Matevska Mina SK Košutnjak 461 5 4 14.63309
Zamurović Sara SK Kentaur 439 8 5 11.20342
Ilić Marija SK DIF 464 4 6 14.32353
Malinić Jana SK Niš 457 6 7 12.64161
Živković Milica SK Naissus 2003 440 7 7 11.50000
Veselinov Jovana SK Velos 431 9 9 7.60059
Ćurčić Mila SK Velos 410 10 10 6.81579
Slijepčević Tija SK DIF 368 11 11 5.67241
Đoković Ljubica SK Pančevo 343 12 12 5.16926
Trajkovska Marija SK Košutnjak 317 13 13 4.74028
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Manojlović Andrija SK Arena No1 536 1 10 25.00000
Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 505 2 12.00000
Olah Kristijan SK Kentaur 484 3 9.00000
Timotijević Luka SK Velos 475 4 7.00000
Lukić Aleksandar SK Velos 448 5 5.00000
Jočić Stefan SK DIF 403 6 4.50000
Đukić Mateja SK Velos 397 7 4.00000
Varga Adam PSK Veteran 362 8 3.50000
Ignjatović Đorđe SK Košutnjak 245 9 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 447 1 10 17.00000
Petrić Barbara SK DIF 320 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Jakob Iva SK Pančevo 380 1 7.00000
Perič Sara PSK Veteran 209 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 535 1 38.46154
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 531 2 34.39130
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 529 3 30.90141
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 512 4 25.63636
Stojanović Nebojša SK Pančevo 510 5 23.33333
Dakić Željko SK Velos 510 6 22.83333
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 505 7 21.63158
Vidosavljević Marko SK Arena No1 503 8 20.87113
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 499 9 19.88119
Horvat Ištvan PSK Veteran 492 10 18.61111
Terzin Miloš PSK Veteran 486 11 17.52632
Brzaković Dragan SK Pančevo 484 12 16.84483
Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 477 13 15.75610
Jevđović Mladen SK Arena No1 473 14 14.94882
Zlatković Miodrag SK Naissus 2003 471 15 14.30233
Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 470 16 13.23077
Kostić Branislav SK NS2002 470 17 10.23077
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 456 18 9.33333
Tošić Miroljub SK Naissus 2003 454 19 9.21918
Boconadi Gabor SK Castle Archery 449 20 8.94702
Racković Miodrag SK Velos 446 21 8.79221
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 421 22 7.70391
Parabucki Boris SK Velos 358 23 5.95868
Compound Bow - Seniori
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 574 2 1 41.57692
Varga Akoš SK Castle Archery 578 1 2 45.77273
Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 567 4 3 31.18182
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 572 3 4 34.42857
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 561 10 5 24.13462
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 566 5 6 27.39706
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 563 9 7 24.71622
Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 566 6 8 26.39706
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 565 7 9 23.64286
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 565 8 9 23.39286
Đukić Đorđe SK Velos 549 11 9 17.26471
Zorić Branko BSK 548 12 9 16.78846
Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 537 13 9 14.52381
Varju Dejan SK Target 532 14 9 13.57353
Baćović Darko BSK 524 15 9 12.39474
Nikitović Vladimir BSK 523 16 9 11.79221
Slavnić Ljubomir SK Castle Archery 516 17 17 7.64286
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Ljubinković Marija SK Pančevo 565 1 5 27.14286
Varga Katalin SK Castle Archery 533 2 10.95522
Compound Bow - Juniori
Zorić Branko BSK 547 1 16.32075
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 500 2 8.00000
Compound Bow - Kadeti
Klašnja Stefan SK Velos 466 1 6.47761
Compound Bow - Kadetkinje
Djakiv Danijela SK Arena No1 529 1 10.45070
Compound Bow - Veterani
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 568 1 10 38.75000
Nikitović Vladimir BSK 549 2 18.76471
Djakiv Dragan SK Arena No1 545 3 14.90909
Ristić Goran BSK 539 4 11.83607