Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Zemun - 04.11.2018

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Popović Luka SK Košutnjak 560 2 1 48.50000
Beatović Aleksandar SK Velos 571 1 2 5 64.87931
Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 534 5 3 30.18182
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 556 3 4 40.27273
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 502 13 5 20.24490
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 525 8 6 25.00000
Tović Vladimir SK Šabac 518 10 6 23.13415
Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 515 11 6 22.36765
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 541 4 9 28.33898
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 526 6 9 22.96622
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 525 7 9 22.50000
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 524 9 9 21.78947
Konkolj Mladen PSK Veteran 510 12 9 18.58333
Janevski Srđan BSK 477 14 9 14.50610
Stanišić Ivan SK Zemun 470 15 9 13.73077
Veselinov Dimitrije SK Velos 468 16 9 13.09091
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 454 17 17 8.71918
Trkulja Ivan BSK 449 18 18 8.44702
Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 447 19 19 8.34314
Đukić Dušan SK Panonski Gusari 439 20 20 7.95342
Milovanović Nemanja SK DIF 425 21 21 7.35714
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Virijević (ex. Bogdanović) Nataša SK DIF 482 1 20.16949
Todosijević Katarina SK Košutnjak 469 2 16.16031
Vidaković Iva PSK Veteran 464 3 12.82353
Selivanova Anna NSSU 443 4 9.64331
Balać Jelena SK Pančevo 415 5 7.48649
Nikolić Maja SK DIF 381 6 6.47945
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Galić Aleksa SK Košutnjak 539 1 29.67213
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 515 2 21.11765
Blagojević Aleksa SK DIF 450 3 12.00000
Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 411 4 8.34921
Gajić Lazar SK DIF 389 5 6.68720
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Bekić Barbara SK Pančevo 508 1 23.04348
Ilić Marija SK DIF 488 2 17.71429
Matevska Mina SK Košutnjak 462 3 12.69565
Ćurčić Mila SK Velos 424 4 8.81818
Popović Dunja SK Velos 373 5 6.28634
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Racković David SK Velos 545 1 31.81818
Kljajić Stefan SK Pančevo 522 2 22.38462
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 493 3 15.21495
Gagić Stefan SK Zlatna strela 379 4 7.42986
Milojković Lazar SK Zlatna strela 352 5 5.83871
Olah Kristijan SK Kentaur 337 6 5.56274
Trifunović Mihajlo SK Zlatna strela 318 7 5.25532
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Kobali Teodora SK Košutnjak 506 1 22.76596
Veselinov Jovana SK Velos 505 2 19.63158
Velimirov Ana SK Pančevo 502 3 16.24490
Zamurović Sara SK Kentaur 497 4 13.65049
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 533 1 7.00000
Stojadinović Andrijan SK Zlatna strela 392 2 4.00000
Ignjatović Đorđe SK Košutnjak 384 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Mišljenović Maja SK Zemun 550 1 7.00000
Stanojević Marija BSK 532 2 4.00000
Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 441 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Trifunović Vukašin SK Zlatna strela 376 1 7.00000
Peković Stojan SK DIF 277 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Parčetić-Cigić Ema SK Velos 356 1 7.00000
Perič Sara PSK Veteran 136 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Todosijević Zoran SK Košutnjak 505 1 22.63158
Stojanović Nebojša SK Pančevo 504 2 19.50000
Dinić Radoslav SK Zlatna strela 503 3 16.37113
Brzaković Dragan SK Pančevo 500 4 14.00000
Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 493 5 12.21495
Kostić Branislav SK NS2002 453 6 9.16327
Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 449 7 8.94702
Compound Bow - Seniori
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 574 2 1 36.57692
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 579 1 2 42.07143
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 554 5 3 20.04348
Baćović Darko BSK 554 6 4 18.79348
Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 552 7 5 16.50000
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 555 4 6 18.83333
Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 559 3 7 21.13415
Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 552 8 7 16.25000
Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 549 9 9 12.26471
Nikitović Vladimir BSK 546 10 10 11.61111
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Ljubinković Marija SK Pančevo 571 1 5 27.68966
Compound Bow - Kadetkinje
Djakiv Danijela SK DIF 505 1 8.31579
Compound Bow - Veterani
Djakiv Dragan SK DIF 538 1 14.67742
Terzin Miloš PSK Veteran 535 2 11.23077
Moravčić Željko PSK Veteran 471 3 5.65116