Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - PSK Veteran - 08.03.2020

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Racković David SK Velos 552 1 1 35.00000
Dragojević Matija SK Košutnjak 486 3 2 16.02632
Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 526 2 3 21.71622
Milojković Lazar SK Zlatna strela 428 4 4 8.97674
Blagojević Aleksa SK DIF 350 5 5 5.30000
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Matevska Mina SK Košutnjak 528 2 1 27.66667
Bekić Barbara SK Pančevo 530 1 2 28.14286
Kobali Teodora SK Košutnjak 522 3 3 21.88462
Ilić Marija SK DIF 487 5 4 14.61947
Parabucki Sonja SK Velos 495 4 5 14.42857
Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 468 6 6 11.59091
Malinić Jana SK Niš 449 7 7 10.44702
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 511 1 1 28.48315
Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 493 3 2 21.71495
Stamenković Andreja SK Košutnjak 493 4 3 19.21495
Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 504 2 4 22.00000
Timotijević Luka SK Velos 427 5 5 11.43642
Savatović Stefan SK DIF 418 6 6 10.84341
Toljić Uroš SK Košutnjak 406 7 7 10.18557
Ignjatović Đorđe SK Košutnjak 304 8 8 7.80405
Stojadinović Andrijan SK Zlatna strela 337 9 9 5.06274
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Veselinov Jovana SK Velos 455 2 1 16.77586
Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 474 1 2 18.02381
Miličić Olivera SK Velos 413 3 3 10.41711
Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 412 4 4 8.38298
Nikolić Danica SK Niš 373 5 5 5.78634
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 507 1 10.00000
Palalić Luka SK NS2002 476 2 7.00000
Šuvaković Luka SK Castle Archery 447 3 5.00000
Gagić V. Stefan SK Zlatna strela 375 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Miler Marija SK Castle Archery 494 1 10.00000
Goleš Alisa SK DIF 434 2 7.00000
Glišić Teodora SK DIF 419 3 5.00000
Mirković Vanja SK DIF 385 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Miler Matija SK Castle Archery 477 1 7.00000
Ioannou Ioannis SK DIF 380 2 4.00000
Janković Ognjen SK Zemun 332 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Šagi Evelin SK Castle Archery 491 1 7.00000
Parčetić-Cigić Ema SK Velos 377 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Dakić Željko SK Velos 534 1 38.18182
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 530 2 34.14286
Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 526 3 30.21622
Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 525 4 28.00000
Todosijević Zoran SK Velos 511 5 23.48315
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 510 6 22.83333
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 509 7 22.18681
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 507 8 21.40323
Jeremić Radomir SK OSI Oko sokolovo 505 9 20.63158
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 500 10 19.50000
Zalar Franja SK Velos 498 11 18.76471
Marković Zoran SK Zlatna strela 495 12 17.92857
Dodić Srđan SK NS2002 494 13 17.32075
Racković Miodrag SK Velos 488 14 16.21429
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 481 15 15.08403
Dinić Radoslav SK Zlatna strela 464 16 12.82353
Kostić Branislav SK NS2002 442 17 8.59494
Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 439 18 8.45342
Šagi Šandor SK Castle Archery 435 19 8.27273
Cvetković Andrej SK Panonski Gusari 403 20 7.09137
Periz Miroslav SU Apollo 281 21 4.76176
Olympic Bow - Veteranke
Živanović Vesna SK OSI Oko sokolovo 368 1 7.17241
Compound Bow - Veterani
Moravčić Željko PSK Veteran 373 1 4.64317
Bare Bow - Seniori
Josipović Stevan SK NS2002 438 4 1 29.51852
Dančo Arnold SK Bečej 445 2 2 31.35484
Grahovac Nebojša SK NS2002 479 1 3 36.79339
Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 441 3 4 26.86792
Lazarević Miroslav SK NS2002 425 6 5 21.39286
Pavliček Zoran PSK Veteran 393 8 6 18.24275
Hinić Nenad SK Zemun 427 5 7 21.84104
Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 398 7 7 18.85149
Martinović Vladimir SK Velos 360 9 9 13.00000
Stefanović Vladan SK Velos 260 10 10 9.32353
Bare Bow - Seniorke
Karahasan Ružica SK Zemun 375 1 10 25.33333
Bare Bow - Juniorke
Stoisavljević Nikolina SK DIF 137 1 10 18.47948
Bare Bow - Kadeti
Mikan Danijel SU Apollo 236 1 10.24176
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
Petković Nevena SK DIF 267 3 1 16.00901
Surčulija Maša SK DIF 347 1 2 20.35771
Mirković Ana SK DIF 306 2 3 15.70408
Pavliček Nikoleta PSK Veteran 121 4 4 8.26305
Bare Bow - Pioniri
Pijevac Filip SK Zemun 251 1 7.00000
Bare Bow - Pionirke
Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 425 1 7.00000
Pavlović Marta SK DIF 245 2 4.00000
Stanojević Tea SK DIF 238 3 2.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Jovičinac Helena SK DIF 324 1 10.00000
Jeknić Milica SK DIF 290 2 7.00000
Surčulija Jana SK DIF 280 3 5.00000
Akšić Lenka SK DIF 192 4 3.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 436 1 28.29268
Đerđ Pap SK Bečej 374 2 20.27434
Gazdag Laslo PSK Veteran 369 3 16.98701
Janković Dragan SU Kraljevi 364 4 14.71186
Ereš Zoltan PSK Veteran 243 5 9.40336
Kovač Mihalj SK Komi 226 6 9.02139