Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Castle Archery - 01.03.2020

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Stefanović Nikola SK Košutnjak 555 2 1 45.16667
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 565 1 2 5 57.78571
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 544 4 3 34.42857
Galić Aleksa SK Košutnjak 528 11 4 26.16667
Racković David SK Velos 545 3 5 33.81818
Knežević Đorđe SK Košutnjak 538 5 5 29.35484
Dakić Igor SK Velos 536 7 5 28.25000
Tović Vladimir SK Šabac 530 9 5 26.14286
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 536 6 9 25.50000
Veselinov Dimitrije SK Velos 532 8 9 23.89706
Prodanović Nikola SK Niš 529 10 9 22.65141
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 527 12 9 21.68836
Bekić Predrag SK Pančevo 526 13 9 21.21622
Maksimović Miroslav SK OSI Oko sokolovo 525 14 9 20.75000
Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 524 15 9 20.28947
Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 524 16 9 19.78947
Todosijević Zoran SK Velos 520 17 17 15.50000
Radulović Miloš SK Košutnjak 518 18 18 15.13415
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 517 19 19 14.95783
Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 514 20 20 14.45349
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 510 21 21 13.83333
Stanišić Ivan SK Zemun 507 22 22 13.40323
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 507 23 23 13.40323
Damjanov Branislav SK Pančevo 504 24 24 13.00000
Dragojević Matija SK Košutnjak 504 25 25 13.00000
Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 503 26 26 12.87113
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 503 27 27 12.87113
Radovanović Luka SU Rebels 503 28 28 12.87113
Nikolić Dejan SK Niš 502 29 29 12.74490
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 499 30 30 12.38119
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 496 31 31 12.03846
Francia Atila SK Castle Archery 495 32 32 11.92857
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 493 33 33 11.71495
Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 492 34 34 11.61111
Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 489 35 35 11.31081
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 484 36 36 10.84483
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 479 37 37 10.41736
Janković Darko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 479 38 38 10.41736
Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 476 39 39 10.17742
Sekulić Željko SK Velos 475 40 40 10.10000
Nikolić Saša SK Niš 473 41 41 9.94882
Dakić Željko SK Velos 472 42 42 9.87500
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 469 43 43 9.66031
Velimirović Aleksandar SK Velos 468 44 44 9.59091
Dodić Srđan SK NS2002 467 45 45 9.52256
Aleksić Miodrag SK Naissus 2003 466 46 46 9.45522
Muškinja Miloš SK Panonski Gusari 465 47 47 9.38889
Mladenović Milivoje BSK 459 48 48 9.01064
Zalar Franja SK Velos 457 49 49 8.89161
Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 455 50 50 8.77586
Janevski Srđan BSK 450 51 51 8.50000
Torbica Bojan SK Velos 446 52 52 8.29221
Parčetić-Cigić Darko SK Velos 443 53 53 8.14331
Rakić Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 436 54 54 7.81707
Galić Goran SK Košutnjak 430 55 55 7.55882
Jovičić Mihailo SK Velos 430 56 56 7.55882
Stojanović Dušan SK Panonski Gusari 429 57 57 7.51754
Đurđević Branko SK Panonski Gusari 422 58 58 7.24157
Orlović Milan SK Velos 415 59 59 6.98649
Šagi Šandor SK Castle Archery 406 60 60 6.68557
Filipović Slobodan SU Rebels 406 61 61 6.68557
Janković Miodrag SK OSI Oko sokolovo 406 62 62 6.68557
Marjanović Đorđe SK Zlatiborac 405 63 63 6.65385
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 225 64 64 3.70000
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Matevska Mina SK Košutnjak 500 5 1 27.00000
Sikiruš Katarina SK Niš 521 2 2 32.18987
Vranjković Katarina NSSU 514 3 3 27.95349
Bogdanović Nataša SK DIF 532 1 4 33.64706
Todosijević Katarina SK Velos 496 6 5 21.28846
Bekić Barbara SK Pančevo 486 8 5 19.77632
Zalar Marjana SK Velos 509 4 7 23.68681
Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 495 7 7 20.42857
Balać Jelena SK Pančevo 483 9 9 16.25641
Mitić Nataša SK Niš 482 10 9 15.91949
Ilić Marija SK DIF 478 11 9 15.33607
Kobali Teodora SK Košutnjak 471 12 9 14.55233
Đurković Ksenija SK DIF 470 13 9 14.23077
Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 470 14 9 13.98077
Hedrih Anđelka SK Naissus 2003 467 15 9 13.52256
Devedžić Darija SK DIF 459 16 9 12.51064
Orlov-Gajan Ivana SK Pančevo 449 17 17 8.44702
Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 441 18 18 8.04717
Vidaković Iva PSK Veteran 434 19 19 7.72892
Radulović Paulina SK Košutnjak 427 20 20 7.43642
Stefanović Violeta SK Velos 390 21 21 6.21429
Bogdanović Milana SK Niš 336 22 22 5.04545
Compound Bow - Seniori
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 592 1 1 15 105.00000
Mioković Danilo SK Pančevo 589 2 2 15 81.54545
Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 574 4 3 31.07692
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 584 3 4 5 50.50000
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 571 6 5 24.93966
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 567 7 6 22.18182
Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 572 5 7 25.92857
Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 562 8 8 19.53947
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 555 9 9 13.83333
Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 551 10 10 12.74490
Slavnić Ljubomir SK Castle Archery 546 11 11 11.61111
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 537 12 12 10.02381
Ignjatov Viktor SK Pančevo 530 13 13 9.07143
Antonijević Nenad SK Panonski Gusari 525 14 14 8.50000