Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SU Apollo - 23.02.2020

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 556 2 1 45.77273
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 574 1 2 5 69.65385
Dakić Igor SK Velos 548 3 3 37.07692
Stanišić Ivan SK Zemun 528 4 4 28.66667
Veselinov Dimitrije SK Velos 523 5 5 25.58442
Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 520 7 6 24.25000
Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 521 6 7 24.43987
Todosijević Zoran SK Velos 516 8 7 23.03571
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 511 9 9 19.48315
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 511 10 10 19.23315
Bekić Predrag SK Pančevo 510 11 11 18.83333
Damjanov Branislav SK Pančevo 510 12 12 18.58333
Francia Atila SK Castle Archery 506 13 13 17.76596
Radulović Miloš SK Košutnjak 503 14 14 17.12113
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 500 15 15 16.50000
Muškinja Miloš SK Panonski Gusari 497 16 16 15.65049
Maksimović Miroslav SK OSI Oko sokolovo 496 17 17 12.03846
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 493 18 18 11.71495
Janevski Srđan BSK 491 19 19 11.50917
Sekulić Željko SK Velos 489 20 20 11.31081
Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 485 21 21 10.93478
Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 482 22 22 10.66949
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 479 23 23 10.41736
Mladenović Milivoje BSK 475 24 24 10.10000
Parčetić-Cigić Darko SK Velos 467 25 25 9.52256
Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 467 26 26 9.52256
Janković Darko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 467 27 27 9.52256
Berđan Zoran BSK 464 28 28 9.32353
Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 464 29 29 9.32353
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 463 30 30 9.25912
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 462 31 31 9.19565
Velimirović Aleksandar SK Velos 440 32 32 8.00000
Torbica Bojan SK Velos 436 33 33 7.81707
Đurđević Branko SK Panonski Gusari 425 34 34 7.35714
Janković Miodrag SK OSI Oko sokolovo 410 35 35 6.81579
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Todosijević Katarina SK Velos 504 2 1 26.00000
Vranjković Katarina NSSU 517 1 2 27.95783
Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 485 3 3 19.43478
Orlov-Gajan Ivana SK Pančevo 426 5 4 12.89655
Radulović Paulina SK Košutnjak 442 4 5 13.09494
Đurković Ksenija SK DIF 406 6 6 10.43557
Balać Jelena SK Pančevo 402 7 6 10.06061
Dumić Ana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 386 8 6 9.35748
Stefanović Violeta SK Velos 372 9 9 5.76316
Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 368 10 10 5.67241
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Racković David SK Velos 553 1 1 35.53191
Dragojević Matija SK Košutnjak 511 2 2 20.48315
Blagojević Aleksa SK DIF 503 3 3 16.37113
Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 437 4 4 9.36196
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Matevska Mina SK Košutnjak 509 3 1 20.18681
Bekić Barbara SK Pančevo 482 4 2 14.66949
Ilić Marija SK DIF 520 1 3 22.00000
Kobali Teodora SK Košutnjak 513 2 4 18.29310
Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 473 5 5 9.94882
Velimirović Jovana SK Velos 394 6 6 6.32524
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 525 1 1 26.00000
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 491 3 2 16.50917
Stamenković Andreja SK Košutnjak 509 2 3 18.68681
Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 474 4 4 11.52381
Savatović Stefan SK DIF 449 5 5 8.44702
Timotijević Luka SK Velos 441 6 6 8.04717
Toljić Uroš SK Košutnjak 392 7 7 6.26923
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 472 2 1 17.87500
Miličić Olivera SK Velos 474 1 2 18.02381
Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 417 4 3 9.55738
Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 462 3 4 11.69565
Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 367 5 5 5.65021
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 519 1 7.00000
Popović Luka SK Pančevo 518 2 4.00000
Šuvaković Luka SK Castle Archery 444 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Miler Marija SK Castle Archery 473 1 10.00000
Velimirović Jana SK Velos 460 2 7.00000
Jeknić Milica SK DIF 379 3 5.00000
Goleš Alisa SK DIF 327 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Miler Matija SK Castle Archery 479 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Parčetić-Cigić Ema SK Velos 414 1 7.00000
Šagi Evelin SK Castle Archery 410 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Dakić Željko SK Velos 535 1 33.46154
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 518 2 26.63415
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 513 3 22.79310
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 509 4 20.18681
Racković Miodrag SK Velos 491 5 16.00917
Miletić Goran SK Velos 449 6 12.44702
Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 435 7 11.27273
Šagi Šandor SK Castle Archery 369 8 8.69481
Periz Miroslav SU Apollo 307 9 5.09556
Olympic Bow - Veteranke
Živanović Vesna SK OSI Oko sokolovo 279 1 5.73832
Compound Bow - Seniori
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 590 1 1 15 92.50000
Mioković Danilo SK Pančevo 579 3 2 41.57143
Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 562 7 3 24.78947
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 572 5 4 29.92857
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 575 4 5 32.00000
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 583 2 6 5 50.79412
Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 559 8 7 20.88415
Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 567 6 8 24.93182
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 558 9 9 18.28571
Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 556 10 10 17.38636
Antonijević Nenad SK Panonski Gusari 552 11 11 16.00000
Gavrilov Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 551 12 12 15.49490
Slavnić Ljubomir SK Castle Archery 545 13 13 13.90909
Ignjatov Viktor SK Pančevo 538 14 14 12.42742
Baćović Darko BSK 532 15 15 11.32353
Dragosavac Milan SK Komi 455 16 16 6.13793
Compound Bow - Veterani
Moravčić Željko PSK Veteran 320 1 4.14286
Bare Bow - Seniori
Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 464 1 32.05882
Hinić Nenad SK Zemun 458 2 28.12676
Lazarević Miroslav SK NS2002 422 3 20.85393
Slavić Stefan SK DIF 282 4 11.43396
Bare Bow - Seniorke
Antonijević Sanja SK DIF 257 1 10.74636
Bare Bow - Kadeti
Mikan Danijel SU Apollo 262 1 10 20.87574
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
Surčulija Maša SK DIF 278 1 11.31677
Bare Bow - Pionirke
Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 431 1 7.00000
Bojanić Dorotea SK Velos 293 2 4.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Surčulija Jana SK DIF 313 1 10.00000
Jovičinac Helena SK DIF 294 2 7.00000
Akšić Lenka SK DIF 258 3 5.00000
Dotlić Tonja SK DIF 252 4 3.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 465 1 27.22222
Janković Dragan SU Kraljevi 448 2 21.73684
Kovač Mihalj SK Komi 170 3 7.97674