Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Rang lista takmičara FIELD

Plasman Takmičar Klub Poeni
Olympic Bow - Seniori
1 Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 59.16163
2 Dakić Igor SK Velos 45.48199
3 Nedomački Goran SU Apollo 40.99316
4 Babić Saša PSK Veteran 29.79953
5 Zalar Franja SK Velos 29.47829
6 Sekulić Željko SK Velos 27.74098
7 Borović Petar SU Ruma 26.14616
8 Milovanović Nemanja SK Zemun 24.47321
9 Molović Srđan SU Ruma 10.92032
10 Kockar Siniša SU Ruma 9.22823
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
1 Zalar Marjana SK Velos 15.01714
2 Vranjković Katarina NSSU 12.88602
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
1 Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 11.80175
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
1 Mileusnić Mateja SU Ruma 14.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
1 Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 18.08638
2 Dimitrijević Predrag Timočko US 13.39000
3 Berberović Adis SK Panonski Gusari 11.12444
Compound Bow - Seniori
1 Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 63.32455
2 Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 62.43600
3 Nedeljković Ognjen SK Niš 54.99273
4 Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 46.65654
5 Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 43.19976
6 Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 35.06659
7 Stojadinović Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 21.92000
8 Olah Jožef SU Apollo 18.55669
9 Branković Zoran SK Pančevo 16.56693
10 Marjanović Aleksandar SK Zemun 13.56914
11 Drljača Miljan US Torlaci 10.49468
Bare Bow - Seniori
1 Parezanović Vladimir SK Zemun 51.57665
2 Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 40.94742
3 Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 24.72812
4 Petrović Ivan SU TA Tican 22.27133
5 Keresteš Petar PSK Veteran 17.06597
6 Pavliček Zoran PSK Veteran 14.61768
7 Divjaković Vladimir SK Velos 13.49836
8 Grahovac Nebojša SK Zemun 13.20551
9 Mijatović Strahinja SU Feniks 11.37754
10 Lazarević Miroslav SK NS2002 11.15200
11 Mandić Duško SK Panonski Gusari 11.02349
12 Pilipović Srđan US Torlaci 10.81640
13 Mijatović Aleksandar SU Feniks 10.36580
14 Zamurović Rastko SU Apollo 6.93892
Bare Bow - Seniorke
1 Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 32.75161
2 Keresteš Anđelka PSK Veteran 10.48417
Bare Bow - Juniori
1 Gazdag Geza PSK Veteran 10.21996
Bare Bow - Kadeti
1 Pavićević Božidar SK NS2002 13.07952
2 Keresteš Edvard PSK Veteran 10.07600
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
1 Nenadović Dunja SK Zemun 10.65416
Bare Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1 Keresteš Valentin PSK Veteran 7.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
1 Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 38.13741
2 Karahasan Emil SK Zemun 32.41911
3 Gazdag Laslo PSK Veteran 13.55808
4 Ćirković Miomir US Torlaci 8.92585
Bare Bow - Veteranke
1 Bata Aranka PSK Veteran 9.44692
Traditional Bow - Seniori
1 Josipović Stevan SK NS2002 49.54780
2 Martinović Vladimir SK Velos 35.19677
3 Damnjanović Vladan SU Kraljevi 24.03275
4 Rađen Danijel SK Velos 21.38202
5 Krsmanović Ivan SU Vukovi 15.88571
6 Gligorijević Vladan SU TA Tican 11.72059
7 Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 11.68132
8 Stojanović Nikola SK NS2002 11.40645
Traditional Bow - Kadetkinje
1 Orić Irena SK Panonski Gusari 8.29126
Traditional Bow - Pionirke
1 Kosanović Elena SU Feniks 7.00000
Traditional Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1 Kosanović Mila SU Feniks 7.00000
Traditional Bow - Veterani
1 Cvetković Andrej SU Kraljevi 33.92718
2 Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 31.92736
3 Stefanović Vladan SK Velos 30.54943
4 Bažalac Miloš SU Kraljevi 25.69109
5 Vrndić Goran SU Kraljevi 20.37615
6 Ristić Milutin SU Kraljevi 10.91837
7 Tamburić Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 10.81818
Traditional Bow - Veteranke
1 Zamurović Snežana SU Apollo 21.05978
Long Bow - Seniori
1 Feješ Klapka Atila PSK Veteran 45.99089
2 Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 38.00914
3 Mitov Saša PSK Veteran 28.18778
4 Rajčević Nikola SU Vukovi 26.90192
Long Bow - Veterani
1 Zamurović Ljubomir SU Apollo 22.94590
PBHB - Seniori
1 Bereš Gabriel SU TA Tican 17.11246
2 Tabaković Zoran SU Vitezovi-S 13.52696