Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Rang lista takmičara TARGET

Plasman Takmičar Klub Poeni
Olympic Bow - Seniori
1 Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 384.69866
2 Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 374.08972
3 Dakić Igor SK Velos 253.65428
4 Vulić Marko SK Niš 246.79072
5 Stefanović Nikola SK Košutnjak 219.67820
6 Babić Saša PSK Veteran 165.54062
7 Milovanović Nemanja SK Zemun 163.21566
8 Nedomački Goran SU Apollo 134.69392
9 Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 130.71733
10 Maksimović Miroslav SK OSI Oko sokolovo 127.54531
11 Uverić Jovan SK Velos 125.67553
12 Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 121.66607
13 Dakić Željko SK Velos 105.07481
14 Tović Vladimir SK Šabac 101.26658
15 Boljević Miloš SK Zlatiborac 100.09212
16 Janevski Srđan BSK 97.69800
17 Lučić Zaviša SU Apollo 91.33087
18 Jevtić Dragiša SK Pančevo 84.66591
19 Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 83.44969
20 Nikolić Dejan SK Niš 71.71294
21 Grozdanović Luka SK Niš 71.06132
22 Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 69.15058
23 Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 68.59211
24 Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 63.99189
25 Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 62.40458
26 Vojnov Dušan SK Košutnjak 61.82629
27 Lončar Nedeljko BSK 56.02155
28 Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 51.22785
29 Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 50.34632
30 Marković Nikola SK OSI Oko sokolovo 48.73724
31 Damjanov Branislav SK Pančevo 44.84488
32 Marjanović Đorđe SK Zlatiborac 43.62609
33 Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 43.46502
34 Sekulić Željko SK Velos 42.95916
35 Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 36.76900
36 Stojiljković Predrag SK Košutnjak 36.07553
37 Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 35.62280
38 Janković Darko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 34.68194
39 Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 33.39075
40 Mojsilović Igor SK Pančevo 33.02645
41 Galić Aleksa SK Košutnjak 31.16031
42 Knežević Đorđe SK Košutnjak 30.45060
43 Todosijević Zoran SK Velos 29.59236
44 Živković Predrag SK Niš 29.38162
45 Zalar Franja SK Velos 27.23672
46 Veljović Nenad SU Ruma 26.59422
47 Matić Aleksandar SK Velos 25.72594
48 Berberović Adis SK Panonski Gusari 25.58888
49 Rakić Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 25.49008
50 Dimitrijević Predrag Timočko US 23.92798
51 Radulović Miloš SK Košutnjak 22.36561
52 Zorić Branko SK Šabac 21.35964
53 Slavić Stefan SK DIF 20.57560
54 Đurić Nemanja SK Velos 19.11553
55 Žunić Dragan SK Zlatiborac 18.72400
56 Miličić Dejan SK Košutnjak 18.46963
57 Vukajlović Slobodan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 18.44364
58 Stojanović Dušan SK Panonski Gusari 14.60727
59 Mladenović Milivoje BSK 14.20339
60 Medan Dejan SK Pančevo 13.51896
61 Borović Petar SU Ruma 12.11111
62 Čobić Dragan SU Apollo 11.93694
63 Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 11.92857
64 Kostić Vladimir SK Niš 11.16949
65 Josipović Miloš SK Pančevo 10.93478
66 Bujošević Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 10.02574
67 Muškinja Miloš SK Panonski Gusari 9.45522
68 Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 9.13309
69 Mandić Duško SK Panonski Gusari 8.89161
70 Zečević Nikola SK Arena No1 8.75401
71 Tozić Nemanja SK Košutnjak 7.77966
72 Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 7.16667
73 Branković Aleksandar SK OSI Oko sokolovo 5.47761
74 Nestorović Strahinja SU Ruma 4.71517
75 Balabanović Saša SU Ruma 3.90909
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
1 Brkić Anja SK DIF 173.28939
2 Vranjković Katarina NSSU 154.15906
3 Zalar Marjana SK Velos 122.51028
4 Virijević Nataša SK DIF 119.90515
5 Mitić Nataša SK Niš 90.78426
6 Miličić Olivera SK Velos 81.15389
7 Orlov-Gajan Ivana SK Pančevo 76.02516
8 Sikiruš Katarina SK Niš 69.02385
9 Todosijević Katarina SK Velos 68.09312
10 Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 58.25061
11 Petrović Anđela SK DIF 39.27663
12 Hedrih Anđelka SK Naissus 2003 30.25855
13 Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 23.13415
14 Zarkov Slađana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 21.82809
15 Antonijević Sanja SK DIF 18.76690
16 Radulović Paulina SK Košutnjak 17.07716
17 Nikolić Danica SK Niš 11.92857
18 Bekić Barbara SK Pančevo 9.80233
19 Stojsavljević Katarina SK Arena No1 6.65557
20 Milić Anđelija SK Niš 6.52995
21 Vukašinović Jana SU Feniks 5.70588
Olympic Bow - Juniori
1 Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 94.11062
2 Vulić Marko SK Niš 79.48031
3 Todorović Mateja SK DIF 65.52876
4 Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 49.70968
5 Lukač Daniel SK Castle Archery 30.71111
6 Blagojević Aleksa SK DIF 22.14286
7 Kljajić Stefan SK Pančevo 21.32303
8 Martić Stefan SK Velos 18.98235
9 Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 18.54348
10 Tomić Aleksa SK Košutnjak 9.32963
11 Dimitrijević Aleksandar SK Arena No1 8.44729
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
1 Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 167.73644
2 Brkić Anja SK DIF 159.04494
3 Petrović Anđela SK DIF 111.33627
4 Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 86.70503
5 Miličić Olivera SK Velos 71.25401
6 Mirković Ana SK DIF 64.24681
7 Petković Bojana BSK 39.96499
8 Nikolić Danica SK Niš 34.89237
9 Čvorović Mila SK Pančevo 31.11946
10 Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 23.95293
11 Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 23.66480
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
1 Timotijević Luka SK Velos 97.27434
2 Popović Luka SK Pančevo 96.92781
3 Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 79.71470
4 Stamenković Darko SK Naissus 2003 75.63058
5 Stamenković Andreja SK Košutnjak 75.04016
6 Miler Matija SK Castle Archery 71.23965
7 Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 65.31251
8 Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 58.68878
9 Varga Aron SK Castle Archery 51.61598
10 Kostadinović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 47.90538
11 Mikan Danijel SU Apollo 43.55805
12 Bujošević Filip SK Panonski Gusari 23.99345
13 Rice David SU Apollo 22.55129
14 Milivojević Sergej NSSU 14.24194
15 Toljić Uroš SK Košutnjak 13.52381
16 Toljić Đorđe SK Košutnjak 11.63571
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
1 Nikolić Danica SK Niš 98.70669
2 Goleš Alisa SK DIF 71.71463
3 Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 50.82954
4 Mirković Vanja SK DIF 46.00456
5 Todorović Petra SK Niš 37.82595
6 Petković Bojana BSK 31.94739
7 Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 29.39841
8 Banković Nikolina SK DIF 27.68398
9 Petković Nevena SK DIF 25.92362
10 Miler Marija SK Castle Archery 22.01472
11 Bataveljić Sofija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 20.33333
12 Petrović Anđela SK DIF 17.16949
13 Đorđević Nastasija SK Zemun 16.31707
14 Mirković Ana SK DIF 10.14331
15 Ilančić Nina SK Zemun 9.12805
16 Stankić Teodora SU Feniks 4.80108
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
1 Zdravković Ognjen SK DIF 28.00000
2 Mileusnić Mateja SU Ruma 10.00000
3 Gajan Vanja SK Pančevo 7.00000
4 Kostić Aleksa SK Niš 7.00000
5 Tot Kiš Bence PSK Veteran 7.00000
6 Đokić Uroš SK DIF 6.00000
7 Leković Ognjen SU Feniks 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
1 Jeknić Milica SK DIF 42.00000
2 Zorić Nađa SK DIF 27.00000
3 Mirković Vanja SK DIF 10.00000
4 Banković Nikolina SK DIF 9.00000
5 Goleš Alisa SK DIF 7.00000
6 Jovičinac Helena SK DIF 6.00000
7 Nikolić Nada SU Feniks 6.00000
8 Šagi Evelin SK Castle Archery 3.00000
9 Šiplika Reka PSK Veteran 2.00000
10 Andrić Sofija SK DIF 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1 Labudović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 47.00000
2 Zečević Lazar SK Arena No1 14.00000
3 Radulović Lazar SK Košutnjak 12.00000
4 Jovanoski Konstantin SK Košutnjak 10.00000
5 Zdravković Ognjen SK DIF 8.00000
6 Tot Hunor PSK Veteran 7.00000
7 Branković Filip SK OSI Oko sokolovo 5.00000
8 Gajan Vanja SK Pančevo 4.00000
9 Miloradović Janko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 4.00000
10 Radivojević Nikola SK Arena No1 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1 Todorović Sofija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 32.00000
2 Akšić Lenka SK DIF 31.00000
3 Perović Teodora SK DIF 16.00000
4 Nešić Ana SK Arena No1 8.00000
5 Vuković Aleksandra SU Ruma 4.00000
6 Stevanov Milica SK DIF 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
1 Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 144.88026
2 Dakić Željko SK Velos 143.20972
3 Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 140.91916
4 Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 114.06885
5 Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 107.54294
6 Dimitrijević Predrag Timočko US 81.77427
7 Berberović Adis SK Panonski Gusari 79.99747
8 Marković Zoran SK Niš 78.24695
9 Zalar Franja SK Velos 74.22090
10 Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 73.93811
11 Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 58.74359
12 Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 56.24048
13 Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 56.04131
14 Todosijević Zoran SK Velos 55.54762
15 Šagi Šandor SK Castle Archery 44.94571
16 Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 44.29200
17 Čobić Dragan SU Apollo 44.20488
18 Dinić Radoslav SK Zlatna strela 42.35574
19 Josipović Miloš SK Pančevo 41.96206
20 Galić Goran SK Košutnjak 35.94974
21 Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 22.23810
22 Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 20.25641
23 Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 20.13525
24 Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 17.37113
25 Kostić Branislav SK NS2002 15.45070
26 Jeremić Radomir SK OSI Oko sokolovo 10.50495
27 Arsenijević Saša SK OSI Oko sokolovo 5.70588
Compound Bow - Seniori
1 Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 SK Niš 368.39659
2 Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 346.45043
3 Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 313.65999
4 Stojadinović Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 294.78370
5 Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 219.48711
6 Branković Zoran SK Pančevo 198.59108
7 Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 179.98772
8 Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 158.48427
9 Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 154.34450
10 Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 140.78016
11 Marjanović Aleksandar SK Zemun 132.11010
12 Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 128.47660
13 Milojević Branko SK Pančevo 127.01676
14 Gavrilov Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 116.82970
15 Baćović Darko BSK 75.64256
16 Olah Jožef SU Apollo 71.59591
17 Drljača Miljan US Torlaci 68.87711
18 Pavlović Dušan SK Velos 61.61612
19 Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 61.13636
20 Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 56.68417
21 Milović Dejan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 54.15733
22 Černjak Bence SK Castle Archery 53.13126
23 Dragosavac Milan SSSK Komi 42.24455
24 Antonijević Nenad SK Panonski Gusari 39.48767
25 Nišević Vanja NSSU 26.11990
26 Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 21.50000
27 Đorđević Stefan SU Vukovi 20.66499
28 Vujičić Dušan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 17.79757
Compound Bow - Seniorke
1 Stojadinović Koštana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 116.87157
2 Perić Miljana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 33.87829
3 Bačko Dejana SK NS2002 23.01825
4 Petronijević Milica SK DIF 5.91803
Compound Bow - Juniori
1 Milojković Lazar SK Zlatna strela 24.13647
2 Černjak Bence SK Castle Archery 17.00000
3 Trapara Vukašin SK Velos 13.27817
Compound Bow - Juniorke
1 Petronijević Milica SK DIF 14.02548
Compound Bow - Kadeti
1 Bujošević Filip SK Panonski Gusari 5.17460
Compound Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1 Drljača Danilo US Torlaci 14.00000
2 Đurić Maksim US Torlaci 7.00000
Compound Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1 Božin Katarina SK Arena No1 21.00000
2 Prvulović Vera US Torlaci 11.00000
Compound Bow - Veterani
1 Ament Miloš SK Panonski Gusari 26.90273
2 Đurić Goran US Torlaci 25.08288
3 Jelenković Zoran US Torlaci 24.25130
4 Olah Jožef SU Apollo 11.37500
5 Milaćević Vladan US Torlaci 4.24719
Bare Bow - Seniori
1 Mažing Robert SK Pančevo 314.51885
2 Parezanović Vladimir SK Zemun 281.97410
3 Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 252.29013
4 Petrović Veljko SK Niš 236.60652
5 Majović Dragoljub SK Niš 208.67869
6 Rađen Danijel SK Velos 134.71059
7 Grahovac Nebojša SK NS2002 SK Zemun 127.58723
8 Mladenović Milan SK Naissus 2003 116.98391
9 Josipović Stevan SK NS2002 110.45699
10 Divjaković Vladimir SK Velos 108.46150
11 Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 107.84978
12 Milenković Miodrag SK OSI Oko sokolovo 107.65884
13 Surčulija Predrag SK DIF 98.97685
14 Petrović Ivan SU TA Tican 94.68613
15 Todorović Srđan SK Košutnjak 94.02289
16 Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 77.52832
17 Pilipović Srđan US Torlaci 74.41877
18 Hinić Nenad SK Zemun 68.88074
19 Seratlić Zoran PSK Veteran 66.99217
20 Pavliček Zoran PSK Veteran 63.51063
21 Martinović Vladimir SK Velos 57.54570
22 Lazarević Miroslav SK NS2002 55.14308
23 Polik Franja SU TA Tican 50.23684
24 Tatomirović Mihailo SK DIF 49.29053
25 Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 48.03947
26 Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 39.40108
27 Miličić Dejan SK Košutnjak 27.97826
28 Marčić Ivan SU TA Tican 27.38527
29 Mitov Saša PSK Veteran 26.73002
30 Milojević Miloš US Torlaci 24.74636
31 Živković Aleksandar US Torlaci 21.38889
32 Keresteš Petar PSK Veteran 17.28571
33 Zamurović Rastko SU Apollo 17.27945
34 Feješ Klapka Atila PSK Veteran 16.32466
35 Mijatović Aleksandar SU Feniks 14.80392
36 Marčić Goran SU TA Tican 10.63514
37 Jovančević Jovica SU TA Tican 10.14630
38 Ćirković Miomir US Torlaci 8.50000
39 Mijatović Strahinja SU Feniks 8.33496
Bare Bow - Seniorke
1 Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 182.87768
2 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 80.05345
3 Mitrović Sonja SK Velos 37.78303
4 Bata Aranka PSK Veteran 36.78998
5 Polik Mirjana SU TA Tican 31.64025
6 Petrović Miljana US Torlaci 9.28729
7 Keresteš Anđelka PSK Veteran 9.10811
Bare Bow - Juniori
1 Gazdag Geza PSK Veteran 30.61080
Bare Bow - Juniorke
1 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 62.96002
2 Milovanović Anastazija SK DIF 16.07011
3 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 11.69565
4 Kiš Katarina SK DIF 8.59341
Bare Bow - Kadeti
1 Savatović Stefan SK DIF 104.18756
2 Gagić V. Stefan SK Zlatna strela 34.54955
3 Stojadinović Andrijan SK Zlatna strela 27.69931
4 Pavićević Božidar SK NS2002 26.18188
5 Keresteš Edvard PSK Veteran 21.34931
6 Eskić Marko SK DIF 10.12030
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
1 Milovanović Anastazija SK DIF 54.68291
2 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 37.47067
3 Bogdanović Staša SK DIF 27.82051
4 Kiš Katarina SK DIF 25.27009
5 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 10.98204
6 Andrić Anastasija SK DIF 9.52613
Bare Bow - Pioniri
1 Petković Veljko US Torlaci 37.00000
2 Ćirković Aleksandar US Torlaci 32.00000
3 Radenković Mihajlo US Torlaci 5.00000
4 Colić Petar US Torlaci 2.00000
Bare Bow - Pionirke
1 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 28.00000
2 Bogdanović Staša SK DIF 24.00000
3 Mirković Bojana SK DIF 14.00000
4 Andrić Anastasija SK DIF 5.00000
5 Andrić Sofija SK DIF 2.00000
6 Ignjatović Ana SK DIF 2.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1 Kukalj Vuk SK DIF 21.00000
2 Stojadinović Strahinja SK OSI Oko sokolovo 21.00000
3 Keresteš Valentin PSK Veteran 11.00000
4 Drljača Damjan US Torlaci 6.00000
5 Milićević Strahinja US Torlaci 4.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1 Perović Teodora SK DIF 28.00000
2 Kukalj Ana SK DIF 15.00000
3 Prvulović Vasilija US Torlaci 11.00000
4 Stevanov Milica SK DIF 11.00000
5 Akšić Lenka SK DIF 7.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
1 Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 102.93571
2 Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 95.45141
3 Kolocka Slobodan SU TA Tican 89.85541
4 Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 80.52141
5 Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 69.83561
6 Stefanović Vladan SK Velos 50.68495
7 Gazdag Laslo PSK Veteran 41.10082
8 Josipović Stevan SK NS2002 34.38806
9 Ćirković Miomir US Torlaci 31.64701
10 Zamurović Ljubomir SU Apollo 29.02253
11 Kovač Mihalj SSSK Komi 21.39957
12 Marčić Miroslav SU TA Tican 14.95349
13 Knapček Miroslav SU TA Tican 10.31677
14 Mitov Saša PSK Veteran 9.45070
Bare Bow - Veteranke
1 Zamurović Snežana SU Apollo 29.33939
2 Bata Aranka PSK Veteran 14.83607